Runde 1 | ||
HOFMEISTER Rolf (WOBE) TRAUSSNIG Gerald (WOBE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
OSINA Wilhelm (LEPE) STARZACHER Gerhard (LEPE) | ||
| ||
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA) RIPFL Robert (ANNA) | ||
IBOUNIG Peter (BKLR) KRAINER Konrad (BKLR) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
LAMPL Oliver (VÖLM) STIPEK Mario (VÖLM) | ||
RUST Oswald (DSFE) SIMON Alexander (DSFE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
CRAMER Martina (OSSI) KUCHER Werner (OSSI) | ||
| ||
HEGELER Brigitte (VÖLM) WOUK Josef (VÖLM) | ||
KRALL Franz (PAUL) KUMMER Helmut (PAUL) | ||
| ||
KRIBITZ Heimo (OSSI) STEINACHER Markus (KAC) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
HOFMEISTER Siegfried (OSSI) TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||
LEPPERT Benjamin (VÖLM) RITZINGER Werner (OSSI) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
GOLLOB Rainer (OSSI) KNALLER Christoph (OSSI) | ||
| ||
LACKNER Ferdinand (DSVE) ROM Theodor (DSVE) | ||
PETTAUER Siegfried (KELK) WUTTE Raimund (KELK) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
KELEMEN Sandor (OSSI) SCHABUS Günther (OSSI) | ||
BINDER Herwig (ANNA) MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
KAISER Jürgen Arnold (DSVE) LOITSCH Alfred (DSVE) | ||
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD) SCHREIER Georg (ANNA) | ||
| ||
GULDENBREIN Leopold (POLV) PICHLER Walter (POLV) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
MÜLLNER Walter (ALAK) TRINKER Friedrich (VÖLK) |
Achtelfinale | ||
HOFMEISTER Rolf (WOBE) TRAUSSNIG Gerald (WOBE) | ||
| ||
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA) RIPFL Robert (ANNA) | ||
IBOUNIG Peter (BKLR) KRAINER Konrad (BKLR) | ||
| ||
LAMPL Oliver (VÖLM) STIPEK Mario (VÖLM) | ||
RUST Oswald (DSFE) SIMON Alexander (DSFE) | ||
| ||
HEGELER Brigitte (VÖLM) WOUK Josef (VÖLM) | ||
KRALL Franz (PAUL) KUMMER Helmut (PAUL) | ||
| ||
HOFMEISTER Siegfried (OSSI) TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||
LEPPERT Benjamin (VÖLM) RITZINGER Werner (OSSI) | ||
| ||
LACKNER Ferdinand (DSVE) ROM Theodor (DSVE) | ||
PETTAUER Siegfried (KELK) WUTTE Raimund (KELK) | ||
| ||
KELEMEN Sandor (OSSI) SCHABUS Günther (OSSI) | ||
BINDER Herwig (ANNA) MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
| ||
KAISER Jürgen Arnold (DSVE) LOITSCH Alfred (DSVE) | ||
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD) SCHREIER Georg (ANNA) | ||
| ||
MÜLLNER Walter (ALAK) TRINKER Friedrich (VÖLK) | ||
Viertelfinale | ||
HOFMEISTER Rolf (WOBE) TRAUSSNIG Gerald (WOBE) | ||
| ||
LAMPL Oliver (VÖLM) STIPEK Mario (VÖLM) | ||
RUST Oswald (DSFE) SIMON Alexander (DSFE) | ||
| ||
HOFMEISTER Siegfried (OSSI) TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||
LEPPERT Benjamin (VÖLM) RITZINGER Werner (OSSI) | ||
| ||
PETTAUER Siegfried (KELK) WUTTE Raimund (KELK) | ||
BINDER Herwig (ANNA) MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
| ||
MÜLLNER Walter (ALAK) TRINKER Friedrich (VÖLK) |
Halbfinale | ||
HOFMEISTER Rolf (WOBE) TRAUSSNIG Gerald (WOBE) | ||
| ||
HOFMEISTER Siegfried (OSSI) TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||
LEPPERT Benjamin (VÖLM) RITZINGER Werner (OSSI) | ||
| ||
MÜLLNER Walter (ALAK) TRINKER Friedrich (VÖLK) | ||
Finale | ||
HOFMEISTER Rolf (WOBE) TRAUSSNIG Gerald (WOBE) | ||
| ||
LEPPERT Benjamin (VÖLM) RITZINGER Werner (OSSI) |
Sieger |
HOFMEISTER Rolf (WOBE) TRAUSSNIG Gerald (WOBE) |