Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | U13 Einzel männlich | U19 Einzel männlich | U13 Einzel weiblich | U19 Einzel weiblich | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea | BEBU | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||
AMANN Viola | FELD | VTTV | U13/2 | |||||
BICHLER Florian | SALZ | STTV | U18/2 | |||||
CHEN Sofia Lu | MARK | NÖTTV | U18/3 | |||||
DÜR Julia | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | |||||
ERAK Milena | LENZ | WTTV | U21/1 | |||||
FRITZ Fabian | NEUD | NÖTTV | U21/1 | |||||
FUCHS Elina | OBERP | BTTV | U13/1 | |||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael | KAPF | STTTV | U21/1 | |||||
GEINEDER Pia | LENZ | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||
KASES Andre Pierre | BIES | OÖTTV | U18/3 | |||||
KASTL Adrian | PREG | OÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||
KOSZIK Tobias | LENZ | WTTV | U21/1 | |||||
LIU Zhenlong | FROB | OÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||
MAYRHOFER Laurenz | BIES | OÖTTV | U11 | |||||
MEIER Miriam | WAIZ | OÖTTV | U10 | |||||
MEIER Julian | WAIZ | OÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||
MRAVLYOV Robert | TULL | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||
NEUHOFER Ronja | ABER | STTV | U15/2 | |||||
NOWAK Thao | TULL | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||
PANHOLZER Celine | RIED | OÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||
PICHLER Sophia | SALZ | STTV | U10 | |||||
PÖLL Elena | VORD | OÖTTV | U18/2 | |||||
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz | SVGT | TTTV | U21/1 | |||||
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya | FROB | OÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||
REGNER Larissa Katharina | UNZ | STTTV | U18/3 | |||||
REITER Romy Josefa | FROB | OÖTTV | U18/3 | |||||
ROPP Marcel | BKLR | KTTV | U13/1 | |||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||
SALIMOV Husein | SALZ | STTV | U13/2 | |||||
SAROFEM Juliana | DOB | STTTV | U18/1 | |||||
SCHINKO Elena | VÖLI | OÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||
SCHWAB Philip | KENN | VTTV | U21/1 | |||||
SEGULA Kiara | VILL | KTTV | U15/1 | |||||
SKERBINZ Patrick | TULL | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||
SKERBINZ Nina | MARK | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||
SPEHAR Jessica | SVSW | NÖTTV | U21/1 | |||||
STÜTZ Raphael | SALZ | STTV | U18/2 | |||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias | RIED | OÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||
ZÜNDEL Simon | LEO | STTTV | U21/1 |