Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | U11 Einzel männlich | U13 Einzel männlich | U11 Einzel weiblich | U13 Einzel weiblich | U13 Doppel männlich | U13 Doppel weiblich | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea | BEBU | STTTV | U11 | |||||||
ALIC Ajdin | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
AMANN Viola | FELD | VTTV | U11 | |||||||
ASCHMANN Philipp | VELD | KTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
BLERSCH Leo | KUCH | STTV | U13/1 | |||||||
BOKON Justin | OLYM | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
CHEN Kevin | VÖLK | KTTV | U9 | |||||||
CHEN Jacky | SVGT | TTTV | U11 | |||||||
CHMIELAK Dominik | REUT | TTTV | U11 | |||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul | SKLW | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
DOSTAL Felix | SALZ | STTV | U10 | |||||||
DOSTL Manuel | GUNT | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
DÜR Julia | SALZ | STTV | U10 | |||||||
DÜR Alexander | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | |||||||
ELEZI Ermire | ABER | STTV | U13/1 | |||||||
FORSTER Carina | DIET | OÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
FREHSNER Daniel | LIZ | STTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
FUCHS Julia | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||
FUCHS Elina | OBERP | BTTV | U10 | |||||||
GARDOS Benjamin | ZIRL | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
GEINEDER Pia | LENZ | WTTV | U11 | |||||||
GERINGER Fabian | HAGE | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
GHANEM Seifeldin | KOM | WTTV | U11 | |||||||
GHANEM Adam | KOM | WTTV | U9 | |||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin | EBSW | OÖTTV | U10 | |||||||
GOCH Maksymilian | FRAS | VTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
GRABMÜLLER Leni | FULP | TTTV | U11 | |||||||
GRUBER Rebecca | KIRB | TTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
GSCHANES Daniel | LSV | WTTV | U8 | |||||||
GSTALTNER Katharina | LENZ | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
HABERL Sebastian | LGW | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
HEINZ Laurin | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||
HENNING Jennifer | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
HOLD Tobias | IND | STTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
HSIAO Zach | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
HSIAO Luke | FLÖT | WTTV | U10 | |||||||
HUSSAK Leopold | EDEN | WTTV | U11 | |||||||
JILG-THALER Benjamin | RUM | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
KAHOFER Anton | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
KASTL Adrian | PREG | OÖTTV | U10 | |||||||
KEZAI Gabriella | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
KOLBERT Jan | LENZ | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
KOLM Paul | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||
KRAGL Christian | UNEB | OÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris | SPIT | KTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
LIANG Niki | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
LICHTENBERG Jonas | IND | STTTV | U9 | |||||||
LUDESCHER Theo | KLAU | VTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
LYTVYN Mariia | IND | STTTV | U9 | |||||||
MATVIYCHUK Daniel | GUNT | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||
MEIER Miriam | WAIZ | OÖTTV | U8 | |||||||
MEIER Julian | WAIZ | OÖTTV | U10 | |||||||
MITAR Daniela | AFUE | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan | LIZ | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
MOUSSET Claire | OLYM | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
MRAVLYOV Robert | TULL | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||
NEUBER Paul | EDEN | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
NEUHOFER Ronja | ABER | STTV | U13/2 | |||||||
NOWAK Thao | TULL | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||
NOWAKOWSKI Paul | VÖLK | KTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
PANHOLZER Celine | RIED | OÖTTV | U11 | |||||||
PANHOLZER Aolin | RIED | OÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
PAYR Jakob | KAPF | STTTV | U11 | |||||||
PFLEGERL Andreas | LUST | VTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
POSEDU Matthias | IND | STTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
REGNER Marlene | UNZ | STTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
REINER Konstantin | EDEN | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
REINPRECHT Sabrina | UNZ | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
ROPP Marcel | GURN | KTTV | U10 | |||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian | SVSW | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||
SALIMOV Husein | SALZ | STTV | U11 | |||||||
SALZBURGER Nicola | KIRB | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
SAMS Simon | SALZ | STTV | U11 | |||||||
SAMS Joshua | SALZ | STTV | U8 | |||||||
SCHANDL Kevin | STRA | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||
SCHINKO Elena | VÖLI | OÖTTV | U11 | |||||||
SCHLECHTER Fabian | SCHZ | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
SCHÖNTHALER Nicolas | KONT | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz | MAR | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
SEGULA Kiara | VILL | KTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
SITZMANN Luca | OLYM | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
SKERBINZ Patrick | MARK | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||
SKERBINZ Nina | MARK | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||
STADLER Nikola | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
STIFT Lionel | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
STRILKA Paul | KORN | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
STÜGER Jana | EBEN | OÖTTV | U10 | |||||||
SVETNITSKY Anton | LUST | VTTV | U11 | |||||||
TABORSKY Lara | USTO | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
TAJMEL Pauline | OBERP | BTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
TIHAK Edina | PAUL | KTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias | RIED | OÖTTV | U10 | |||||||
TOLDRIAN Felix | EDEN | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
WALLNER Leonie | VELD | KTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
WANKER Vanessa | FULP | TTTV | U11 | |||||||
WILDER Jakob | SIER | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
WILDLING Emilio | LGW | STTTV | U13/1 | |||||||
WOHLFAHRT Marie-Therese | VELD | KTTV | U11 | |||||||
WOLF Fabian | OBERP | BTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
WYSS Stephan | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||
ZANGL Maximilian | EDEN | WTTV | U11 | |||||||
ZHAN Wendy | VÖLK | KTTV | U11 | |||||||
ZHAN Andy | VÖLK | KTTV | U13/1 |