Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | Gruppe 1 | Gruppe 2 | Gruppe 3 | Gruppe 4 | Gruppe 5 | Gruppe 6 | Gruppe 7 | Gruppe 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASCHACHER Emily | GUNT | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
BAUER Sebastian | LANG | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
BERGER Michael | SVSW | NÖTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
BIERBAUMER Julian | GOTS | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||
CHEN Matthias | BAAC | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
DAMM Niklas | SSTO | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
DAUBECK Sandra | MATZ | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||
DAUBECK Stefan | MATZ | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||
DIRNBERGER Nico | POTT | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
DOSTL Manuel | GUNT | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
ENZ Phillip | NEUB | BTTV | U18/3 | |||||||||
FALTIN Mariella | LANG | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
FEIGL Alexander | UAMS | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
FELLINGER Julian | STRA | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
FORTHUBER Ralf | AGUM | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
FRELICH David | USTO | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
FRITZ Fabian | NEUD | NÖTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
FUCHS Julia | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||
GERINGER Fabian | HAGE | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
GRANADIA Mario | MARK | NÖTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
GRUNDBECK Marcel | STVG | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
HASLAUER Jeremias | EAMS | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||
HEINZ Laurin | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||
HEISS Lukas | POTT | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
HENNING Jennifer | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
HILL Tyler | BAAC | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||
HONKOWICZ Filip | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||
HONKOWICZ Kacper | SVSW | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||
HUBER Ferdinand | USCH | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
IBANTSCHITZ Martin | GALL | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
JAIDHAUSER Simon | ERLA | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
KASTNER Noah | MIST | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
KEZAI Gabriella | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Marek | SIER | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||
KORAK Lorenz | UAMS | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
KRATOCHWIL Andre | STRA | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
KRIEGL-ECKEL Jakob | UAMS | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
KRIHA Fabian | SSTO | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
LAHR Benno | NEUDB | BTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
LANDBAUER Richard | MARK | NÖTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
LANGHEITER Gregor | BAAC | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||
LIANG Niki | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
LÖRINCZ Krisztofer-Levente | BAAC | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
MAAD Johannes | MARK | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
MAIERHOFER Kilian | WAIY | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||
MANDT Sebastian | MATZ | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
MAREK Marcel | EAMS | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
MARGARITIS Giovanni | GUNT | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
MATVIYCHUK Daniel | GUNT | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||
MEIXNER Billy | BAAC | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
MÖDLAGL Raphael | WAIT | NÖTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
MÖRWALD Klaus | SIER | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||
MOZA Julia | BAAC | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
MRAVLYOV Robert | TULL | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||
MÜLLNER Jürgen | ANEU | NÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||||||
NEUGEBAUER Tobias | MATTB | BTTV | U18/1 | |||||||||
NEUMANN Klaus | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
NEUMAYR Patrick | POTT | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
NOWAK Kien | TULL | NÖTTV | U8 | |||||||||
PFNEISZL Christoph | OBERP | BTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
PICHLER Ralph | BAAC | NÖTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
POINTNER Paul | ASCH | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
REIMANSTEINER Marcus | HAGE | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
REITER David | NIBE | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
RIEDL Jan | MIST | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Jasmin | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
SAGAWE Daniel | BAAC | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||
SAGAWE Marc | BAAC | NÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||||||
SCHANDL Kevin | STRA | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||
SCHMUTZER Maximilian | ASCH | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
SCHNEIDER Moritz | ANEU | NÖTTV | U18/3 | |||||||||
SCHNEPS Florian | USTO | NÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||||||
SCHREIBER David | GALL | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
SEPER Michael | OBWT | BTTV | U18/3 | |||||||||
SINGH Aaditya | KLOS | NÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||||||
SKERBINZ Nina | MARK | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||
SKERBINZ Patrick | MARK | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||
SPEHAR Jessica | SVSW | NÖTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
STRAUSS Lorenz | USTO | NÖTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
SZUTA Borys | NEUD | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||
SZUTA Filip | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
TABORSKY Lara | USTO | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
TAJMEL Nino | OBERP | BTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
TAJMEL Pauline | OBERP | BTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||
TARMANN Dominik | GUNT | NÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||||||
TLUSTOS Markus | ANEU | NÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||||||
TÜCHLER Jan | EAMS | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
TÜCHLER Robin | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
ULRICH Michael | MATTB | BTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||
ULRICH Thomas | MATTB | BTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
VEITH Martin | STVG | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||
VERNYDUB Anton | NEUD | NÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||||||
VERNYDUB Arthur | NEUD | NÖTTV | U18/3 | |||||||||
WEIS Benedikt | BRUC | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||
WENIGWIESER Marlene | LANG | NÖTTV | U18/1 | |||||||||
WENINGER Tobias | OBWT | BTTV | U18/2 | |||||||||
WILDER Jakob | SIER | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||
ZEMANEK Sabrina | GUNT | NÖTTV | U18/1 |