Datum | Zeit | Tisch | Bewerb | Runde | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2021 | 14:35 | 3 | U21 Einzel männlich | 1 |
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV)
WETZEL Felix (NÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
7
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
12
10
|
3 2 |
|
20.03.2021 | 14:35 | 4 | U21 Einzel männlich | 1 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
SEPER Michael (BTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
4
|
13
15
|
11
3
|
|
3 1 |
|
20.03.2021 | 14:35 | 1 | U21 Einzel männlich | 1 |
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
12
10
|
5
11
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
20.03.2021 | 14:35 | 2 | U21 Einzel männlich | 1 |
ZILLER Thomas (STTV)
DILLON Adrian (STTV)
|
11
9
|
9
11
|
12
10
|
11
7
|
|
3 1 |
|
20.03.2021 | 14:35 | 5 | U21 Einzel männlich | 1 |
ZÜNDEL Simon (STTTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
11
9
|
3
11
|
6
11
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:45 | 5 | U21 Einzel männlich | 2 |
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
7
11
|
8
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:45 | 1 | U21 Einzel männlich | 2 |
WETZEL Felix (NÖTTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
3
|
11
2
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:45 | 4 | U21 Einzel männlich | 2 |
DILLON Adrian (STTV)
ZÜNDEL Simon (STTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
9
11
|
11
7
|
|
3 1 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:45 | 2 | U21 Einzel männlich | 2 |
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
ZILLER Thomas (STTV)
|
6
11
|
9
11
|
11
6
|
12
10
|
12
10
|
3 2 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:45 | 3 | U21 Einzel männlich | 2 |
SEPER Michael (BTTV)
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
|
11
9
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:55 | 2 | U21 Einzel männlich | 3 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
WETZEL Felix (NÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
3
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:55 | 1 | U21 Einzel männlich | 3 |
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV)
|
11
9
|
8
11
|
11
6
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:55 | 4 | U21 Einzel männlich | 3 |
ZILLER Thomas (STTV)
SEPER Michael (BTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
8
|
10
12
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:55 | 5 | U21 Einzel männlich | 3 |
ZÜNDEL Simon (STTTV)
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
5
11
|
2
11
|
11
7
|
5
11
|
2 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:55 | 3 | U21 Einzel männlich | 3 |
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
DILLON Adrian (STTV)
|
6
11
|
11
6
|
9
11
|
10
12
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:05 | 5 | U21 Einzel männlich | 4 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
5
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:05 | 1 | U21 Einzel männlich | 4 |
WETZEL Felix (NÖTTV)
DILLON Adrian (STTV)
|
11
7
|
12
14
|
11
5
|
5
11
|
11
7
|
3 2 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:05 | 4 | U21 Einzel männlich | 4 |
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
2
11
|
11
9
|
9
11
|
11
6
|
11
9
|
3 2 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:05 | 2 | U21 Einzel männlich | 4 |
SEPER Michael (BTTV)
ZÜNDEL Simon (STTTV)
|
11
5
|
3
11
|
11
7
|
10
12
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:05 | 3 | U21 Einzel männlich | 4 |
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV)
ZILLER Thomas (STTV)
|
5
11
|
2
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 19:15 | 3 | U21 Einzel männlich | 5 |
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
WETZEL Felix (NÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
8
11
|
3
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 19:15 | 1 | U21 Einzel männlich | 5 |
ZILLER Thomas (STTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
|
14
12
|
8
11
|
2
11
|
3
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 19:15 | 4 | U21 Einzel männlich | 5 |
ZÜNDEL Simon (STTTV)
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
9
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 19:15 | 5 | U21 Einzel männlich | 5 |
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
SEPER Michael (BTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
5
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 19:15 | 2 | U21 Einzel männlich | 5 |
DILLON Adrian (STTV)
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
7
|
8
11
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:35 | 2 | U21 Einzel männlich | 6 |
WETZEL Felix (NÖTTV)
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:35 | 5 | U21 Einzel männlich | 6 |
SEPER Michael (BTTV)
DILLON Adrian (STTV)
|
11
7
|
8
11
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:35 | 1 | U21 Einzel männlich | 6 |
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:35 | 4 | U21 Einzel männlich | 6 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
ZÜNDEL Simon (STTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
6
|
16
18
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:35 | 3 | U21 Einzel männlich | 6 |
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
ZILLER Thomas (STTV)
|
11
8
|
11
13
|
5
11
|
11
8
|
11
8
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:45 | 2 | U21 Einzel männlich | 7 |
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
SEPER Michael (BTTV)
|
11
5
|
11
8
|
11
2
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:45 | 1 | U21 Einzel männlich | 7 |
ZILLER Thomas (STTV)
WETZEL Felix (NÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
4
11
|
11
8
|
11
4
|
13
11
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:45 | 5 | U21 Einzel männlich | 7 |
ZÜNDEL Simon (STTTV)
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
12
10
|
2
11
|
12
10
|
6
11
|
2 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:45 | 3 | U21 Einzel männlich | 7 |
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
12
10
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:45 | 4 | U21 Einzel männlich | 7 |
DILLON Adrian (STTV)
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
6
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:55 | 5 | U21 Einzel männlich | 8 |
WETZEL Felix (NÖTTV)
SEPER Michael (BTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
4
|
5
11
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:55 | 3 | U21 Einzel männlich | 8 |
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV)
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
|
11
4
|
8
11
|
6
11
|
11
7
|
13
11
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:55 | 1 | U21 Einzel männlich | 8 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
DILLON Adrian (STTV)
|
9
11
|
8
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:55 | 4 | U21 Einzel männlich | 8 |
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
9
|
3
11
|
9
11
|
11
7
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:55 | 2 | U21 Einzel männlich | 8 |
ZILLER Thomas (STTV)
ZÜNDEL Simon (STTTV)
|
9
11
|
11
7
|
7
11
|
11
8
|
12
10
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 14:05 | 2 | U21 Einzel männlich | 9 |
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
9
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 14:05 | 3 | U21 Einzel männlich | 9 |
ZÜNDEL Simon (STTTV)
WETZEL Felix (NÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
2
11
|
8
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 14:05 | 5 | U21 Einzel männlich | 9 |
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
ZILLER Thomas (STTV)
|
5
11
|
12
10
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 14:05 | 1 | U21 Einzel männlich | 9 |
DILLON Adrian (STTV)
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
11
9
|
4
11
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 14:05 | 4 | U21 Einzel männlich | 9 |
SEPER Michael (BTTV)
BÄUERLE Martin (NÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
11
7
|
9
11
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 14:00 | 1 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
4
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 14:00 | 2 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV)
|
9
11
|
4
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 14:00 | 5 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
6
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 14:00 | 3 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
FANG Molei (NÖTTV)
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
11
8
|
8
11
|
11
6
|
11
4
|
3 2 |
|
20.03.2021 | 14:00 | 4 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
|
11
7
|
11
9
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:10 | 4 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
|
3
11
|
12
10
|
11
6
|
11
2
|
|
3 1 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:10 | 5 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
|
10
12
|
6
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:10 | 1 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
|
8
11
|
10
12
|
14
12
|
9
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:10 | 2 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
FANG Molei (NÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
11
13
|
3
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 15:10 | 3 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV)
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
7
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:20 | 2 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
7
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:20 | 5 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
|
11
13
|
8
11
|
8
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:20 | 1 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
FANG Molei (NÖTTV)
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV)
|
11
3
|
7
11
|
11
9
|
9
11
|
11
8
|
3 2 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:20 | 4 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
6
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 16:20 | 3 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
16
14
|
9
11
|
5
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 17:30 | 3 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
|
4
11
|
6
11
|
12
10
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 17:30 | 4 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
13
|
6
11
|
11
13
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 17:30 | 5 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
|
4
11
|
11
7
|
11
7
|
10
12
|
5
11
|
2 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 17:30 | 1 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV)
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
|
11
7
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 17:30 | 2 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
FANG Molei (NÖTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
9
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:40 | 2 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
|
13
15
|
11
9
|
11
8
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:40 | 4 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
FANG Molei (NÖTTV)
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:40 | 5 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
5
11
|
8
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:40 | 1 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV)
|
11
9
|
10
12
|
11
7
|
6
11
|
11
9
|
3 2 |
|
20.03.2021 | 18:40 | 3 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
10
12
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:00 | 4 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
|
11
8
|
12
10
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:00 | 3 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV)
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
|
12
14
|
11
7
|
11
9
|
5
11
|
11
8
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:00 | 2 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
|
12
10
|
11
7
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:00 | 1 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
|
11
9
|
7
11
|
6
11
|
11
8
|
13
11
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 10:00 | 5 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
FANG Molei (NÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
7
11
|
13
11
|
10
12
|
|
1 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:10 | 5 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV)
|
7
11
|
10
12
|
12
14
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:10 | 1 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
FANG Molei (NÖTTV)
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
|
13
11
|
8
11
|
11
9
|
13
11
|
|
3 1 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:10 | 2 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
|
11
8
|
9
11
|
11
1
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:10 | 3 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
|
13
15
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 11:10 | 4 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
|
2
11
|
2
11
|
4
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:20 | 4 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
8
|
4
11
|
9
11
|
11
2
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:20 | 3 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
8
|
11
2
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:20 | 1 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
11
4
|
11
3
|
10
12
|
11
8
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:20 | 2 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
|
4
11
|
9
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 12:20 | 5 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
FANG Molei (NÖTTV)
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
|
11
9
|
11
4
|
9
11
|
10
12
|
3
11
|
2 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 13:30 | 4 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
11
6
|
11
9
|
4
11
|
7
11
|
2 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 13:30 | 2 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
21.03.2021 | 13:30 | 3 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
FANG Molei (NÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
11
6
|
6
11
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
21.03.2021 | 13:30 | 5 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
|
11
8
|
7
11
|
12
10
|
10
12
|
11
7
|
3 2 |
|
21.03.2021 | 13:30 | 1 | U21 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV)
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
6
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |