Datum | Zeit | Tisch | Bewerb | Runde | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2018 | 16:40 | 1 | Herren Einzel A (offen) | F |
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
|
6
11
|
11
9
|
12
10
|
3
11
|
14
12
|
3 2 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:20 | 2 | Herren Einzel A (offen) | 1/2 |
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:40 | 5 | Herren Einzel A (offen) | 1/4 |
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:20 | 8 | Herren Einzel A (offen) | 1/8 |
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:40 | 4 | Herren Einzel A (offen) | 1/4 |
BINDER Herwig (ANNA)
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:20 | 1 | Herren Einzel A (offen) | 1/2 |
VOUK Christian (VELD)
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:40 | 7 | Herren Einzel A (offen) | 1/4 |
VOUK Christian (VELD)
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:40 | 6 | Herren Einzel A (offen) | 1/4 |
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:20 | 7 | Herren Einzel A (offen) | 1/8 |
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 7 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | F |
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD)
|
6
11
|
5
11
|
10
12
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:20 | 5 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | 1/2 |
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
VOUK Christian (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 6 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | 1/4 |
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:40 | 4 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | 1/8 |
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 5 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | 1/4 |
BINDER Herwig (ANNA)
VOUK Christian (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:20 | 6 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | 1/2 |
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 7 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | 1/4 |
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:20 | 2 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | 1/8 |
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 8 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | 1/4 |
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:20 | 1 | Herren Einzel B (bis Unterliga) | 1/8 |
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
RINGITSCHER Anton (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 5 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | F |
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:20 | 3 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/2 |
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 2 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/4 |
SCHNABL Rupert (DSFA)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:40 | 1 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/8 |
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
KAISER Jürgen Arnold (DSVE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 3 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/4 |
IKPA Chukwuka (DSFA)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:40 | 2 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/8 |
IKPA Chukwuka (DSFA)
KOFLER Ernst (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:20 | 4 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/2 |
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/4 |
RINGITSCHER Anton (VELD)
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:40 | 3 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/8 |
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 4 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/4 |
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
BINDER Herwig (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:40 | 5 | Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse) | 1/8 |
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
LOITSCH Alfred (DSVE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 6 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | F |
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
11
3
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:20 | 4 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/2 |
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 2 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/4 |
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:40 | 2 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/8 |
RINGITSCHER Anton (VELD)
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 3 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/4 |
KOFLER Ernst (VELD)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:40 | 1 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/8 |
KOFLER Ernst (VELD)
KAISER Jürgen Arnold (DSVE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:40 | 3 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/8 |
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:20 | 3 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/2 |
GORITSCHNIG Kurt (VELD)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/4 |
LOITSCH Alfred (DSVE)
GORITSCHNIG Kurt (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 4 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/4 |
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
SCHNABL Rupert (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:00 | 7 | Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse) | 1/8 |
IKPA Chukwuka (DSFA)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 16:20 | 1 | Herren-Doppel | F |
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD)
VOUK Christian (VELD) |
11
13
|
12
14
|
12
10
|
11
2
|
11
9
|
3 2 |
|
27.10.2018 | 16:00 | 1 | Herren-Doppel | 1/2 |
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA) |
14
12
|
11
6
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:40 | 2 | Herren-Doppel | 1/4 |
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
RINGITSCHER Anton (VELD)
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 16:00 | 2 | Herren-Doppel | 1/2 |
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD)
VOUK Christian (VELD) |
9
11
|
2
11
|
11
13
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:40 | 3 | Herren-Doppel | 1/4 |
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
SCHNABL Rupert (DSFA)
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
SIMON Alexander (DSFE) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 15:40 | 1 | Herren-Doppel | 1/4 |
BINDER Herwig (ANNA)
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD)
VOUK Christian (VELD) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:00 | 1 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 1 |
BINDER Herwig (ANNA)
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:00 | 3 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 1 |
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:00 | 2 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 1 |
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
RINGITSCHER Anton (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:20 | 3 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 2 |
BINDER Herwig (ANNA)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:20 | 1 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 2 |
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
RINGITSCHER Anton (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:20 | 2 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 2 |
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:40 | 3 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 3 |
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:40 | 2 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 3 |
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
BINDER Herwig (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:40 | 1 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 3 |
RINGITSCHER Anton (VELD)
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:00 | 3 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 4 |
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:00 | 1 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 4 |
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:00 | 2 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 4 |
BINDER Herwig (ANNA)
RINGITSCHER Anton (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:20 | 3 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 5 |
KUSTERNIK Gerald (VELD)
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:20 | 2 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 5 |
RINGITSCHER Anton (VELD)
SCHREIER Georg (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:20 | 1 | Herren-Einzel F (40+ 1977 u. ä.) | 5 |
SIMON Alexander (DSFE)
BINDER Herwig (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:00 | 4 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 1 |
GORITSCHNIG Kurt (VELD)
KOFLER Ernst (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:00 | 5 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 1 |
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
SCHNABL Rupert (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:00 | 6 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 1 |
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:20 | 5 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 2 |
GORITSCHNIG Kurt (VELD)
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:20 | 4 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 2 |
KOFLER Ernst (VELD)
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:20 | 6 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 2 |
SCHNABL Rupert (DSFA)
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:40 | 4 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 3 |
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
KOFLER Ernst (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:40 | 5 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 3 |
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
GORITSCHNIG Kurt (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 12:40 | 6 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 3 |
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
SCHNABL Rupert (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:00 | 5 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 4 |
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:00 | 4 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 4 |
KOFLER Ernst (VELD)
SCHNABL Rupert (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:00 | 6 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 4 |
GORITSCHNIG Kurt (VELD)
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:20 | 5 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 5 |
RUST Oswald (DSFE)
KOFLER Ernst (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:20 | 6 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 5 |
MEINDL Josef (ANNA)
MAIER Manfred (DSFA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.10.2018 | 13:20 | 4 | Herren Einzel G (60+ 1958 u. ä.) | 5 |
SCHNABL Rupert (DSFA)
GORITSCHNIG Kurt (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |