Ergebnisse:
Alexander Kagan
(
RC-Graph
), 36 Spiele, 23 Siege, 13 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 63,9 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
4. Klasse A (2023/2024)
CUP C (2023/2024)
CUP C (2022/2023)
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
Gruppe IIIa (2023/2024)
Gruppe IV (2022/2023)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Azadi Arwin
Blume Andreas
Brunner Rudolf
Buchner Marcel
Budimir Ilija
Eberhart Hannes
Felice Sabrina
Filipovic Sasa
Frey Heinz
Gililov Dan
Hartl Gabriele
Heifez Ewgeni
Heinemann Walter
Huyer Marion
Karger Reinhard
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klein Werner
Marso Clemens
Mejstrik Robert
Meyer Alexander
Micheluzzi Hubert
Neumayer Peter
Pavlas Walter
Perkonig Benedikt
Pieja Janusz
Salvenmoser Tobias
Schönbauer Gunter
Smirnov Volodymir
Spiegel Renate
Steiner Erwin
Stockklauser Andreas
Straner Johanna
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Szekely Stephan
Wührl Markus
Zose Reinhart
Spieler aller Vereine
GEB
HAK
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
POLI
POSW
SKFL
SU9
TT14
WIDO
WPAE
alle
S
N
25.04.2024
4. Klasse A
2
9
Alexander Meyer (KORN4)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1184 ± 45
-
Alexander Kagan (TT143)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
1:3
25.04.2024
4. Klasse A
2
9
Clemens Marso (KORN4)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1199 ± 42
-
Alexander Kagan (TT143)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
0:3
25.04.2024
4. Klasse A
2
9
Heinz Frey (KORN4)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1207 ± 48
-
Alexander Kagan (TT143)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
3:1
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Alexander Kagan (TT145)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Tobias Salvenmoser (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 967 ± 49
0:3
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Alexander Kagan (TT145)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Marcel Buchner (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1066 ± 68
3:1
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Alexander Kagan (TT145)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Marion Huyer (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 802 ± 45
3:1
16.11.2023
CUP C
1
3
Alexander Kagan (TT142)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1236 ± 47
0:3
16.11.2023
CUP C
1
3
Alexander Kagan (TT142)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Dan Gililov (HAK1)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1344 ± 72
3:2
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Alexander Kagan (TT145)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1105 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Alexander Kagan (TT145)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 948 ± 51
2:3
27.10.2023
4. Klasse A
1
5
Alexander Kagan (TT143)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1353 ± 42
0:3
27.10.2023
4. Klasse A
1
5
Alexander Kagan (TT143)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE10)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1424 ± 59
0:3
14.09.2023
CUP C
1
1
Alexander Kagan (TT142)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Volodymir Smirnov (SU91)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1027 ± 75
3:1
14.09.2023
CUP C
1
1
Alexander Kagan (TT142)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1151 ± 60
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Punkte (12.05.2024): 1259 ± 43
1:3
03.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
6
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 882 ± 51
3:0
03.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
6
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Arwin Azadi (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 867 ± 238
3:0
03.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
6
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 57
2:3
21.02.2023
Gruppe IV
2
5
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 882 ± 59
-
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
1:3
21.02.2023
Gruppe IV
2
5
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 54
-
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
3:0
21.02.2023
Gruppe IV
2
5
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 957 ± 60
-
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
2:3
24.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
4
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
4
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Erwin Steiner (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 969 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
4
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Werner Klein (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1075 ± 52
3:2
30.01.2023
CUP C
1
4
Alexander Kagan (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 61
3:1
16.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
2
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 56
3:2
16.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
2
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 778 ± 81
3:0
16.12.2022
Gruppe IV
1
11
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 984 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Ewgeni Heifez (HAK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 785 ± 61
-
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
0:3
12.12.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Peter Neumayer (HAK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 867 ± 53
-
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
0:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe IV
1
8
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 54
-
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
1:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe IV
1
8
Robert Mejstrik (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 55
-
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
3:2
14.11.2022
Gruppe IV
1
8
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 963 ± 60
-
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
1:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe IV
1
7
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Johanna Straner (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 913 ± 50
3:2
11.11.2022
Gruppe IV
1
7
Alexander Kagan (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 936 ± 54
3:0
13.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1101 ± 63
-
Alexander Kagan (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
3:1
13.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 985 ± 57
-
Alexander Kagan (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 68
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung