XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRIM
LEOP
NEUD
PERC
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
GRIM5
LEOP3
NEUD15
NEUD16
PERC3
STEI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Forthuber
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 32 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 61,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Akosh
Eberhardt Samuel
Eberl Jeremy
Feikus Florian
Friesl Hans
Graf Florian
Grohmann Georg
Hartmann Achim
Hartmann Laurin
Heschik Thomas
Hundseder Florian
Ilkerl Thomas
Kask Alexander
Klimek Erich
Kolland Dieter
Konicek Michael
Lamparter Franz
Matyaszczyk Rafal
Michl Harald
Neuwirth Manfred
Nowack August
Papst Lukas
Pavousek Ilse
Putz Jano
Raninger Christian
Reiger Simon
Reitner Rudolf
Sam Gerhard
Schawill Samuel
Schöffmann Stefan
Sommerhuber Christian
Sparer Markus
Spiegelhofer Günther
Stoklasa Günther
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Täubl Andreas
Tödtling Jan Luca
Veselka Gheorghe-Iosif
Vogler Emilia
Weber Maximilian
Weis Benedikt
Zeiler Bernhard
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
GRDI
GRIM
GUNT
HELI
KORN
LANZ
MAR
NEUD
OBWT
PERC
SGGM
TTS
UNWE
WEI
WEIG
all
W
L
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 866 ± 44
0:3
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 765 ± 54
0:3
12.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Samuel Schawill (SGGM10)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 302 ± 40
3:0
19.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 634 ± 50
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:2
19.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 572 ± 50
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 857 ± 49
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:1
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1008 ± 53
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:0
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 631 ± 46
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
1:3
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 713 ± 49
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
0:3
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 461 ± 58
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
1:3
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 666 ± 48
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
0:3
19.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Lamparter (BAAC8)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 818 ± 65
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
0:3
19.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Achim Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1063 ± 61
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:1
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Simon Reiger (OBWT)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 853 ± 69
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Florian Feikus (GALL)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 738 ± 48
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 780 ± 48
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 683 ± 54
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Christian Raninger (HELI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 582 ± 58
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 780 ± 48
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Christian Sommerhuber (UNWE)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 53 ± 54
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 642 ± 54
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 797 ± 70
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
W
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 774 ± 44
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
1:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 487 ± 80
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
2:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andreas Täubl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1004 ± 49
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:2
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 866 ± 44
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:1
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 638 ± 69
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:2
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 857 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 634 ± 50
3:2
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 569 ± 84
3:0
07.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 713 ± 49
1:3
07.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 631 ± 46
3:0
07.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1008 ± 53
3:2
03.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 666 ± 48
2:3
03.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Lukas Papst (LANZ4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 699 ± 81
2:3
03.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 891 ± 50
3:2
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Benedikt Weis (BRUC6)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 894 ± 112
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:1
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC6)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 1052 ± 67
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:1
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Franz Lamparter (BAAC8)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 818 ± 65
2:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Florian Hundseder (BAAC8)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 522 ± 56
3:1
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 991 ± 36
3:2
18.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 817 ± 51
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
3:0
18.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günther Stoklasa (BIED4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 458 ± 62
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
0:3
18.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 673 ± 47
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (12.05.2024): 744 ± 47
0:3
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 167
-
Gheorghe-Iosif Veselka (TTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 84
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 167
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Rafal Matyaszczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 60
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 167
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 167
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Akosh Bayer (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 78
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 167
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 167
-
Manfred Neuwirth (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 49
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Günther Spiegelhofer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 611 ± 71
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 167
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy