XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LEO
LIZ
SGAA
VOR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres Playoff
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
LEO9
LIZ3
SGAA3
SGAA5
VOR3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hugo Teuschler
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 28 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 53,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Graz (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy (2023/2024)
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Allmer Eduard
Antiao Barria Eduardo
Atabekyan Vahan
Bartol Hannes
Brunner Michael
Deboy Kilian
Felsner Stefan
Fietzke Henry
Filla Sascha
Fritz Markus
Fritz Philipp
Fux David-Dorian
Gruber Lisa
Hristovski Petra
Huber Florian
Hütter Justin
Imre Ludwig
Kanics Kristof
Kanzler Felix
Konrad Manuel
Kos Dalibor
Kremser Sven
Landfahrer Sascha
Minarik Lorenz
Müllner Benno
Niks Kian
Nisanov Boris
Pogats Heinz
Presenhuber Martin
Salchenegger Sarah
Schuchlenz Silvia
Siebenhofer Jakob
Simsek Nihal
Steinwidder Andreas
Sulzgruber Rafael
Sulzgruber Rita
Ulrich Rudolf
Unger Gideon
Vetter Wolf
Von Der Gathen Tim
Wachmann Felix
Winkler Johann
Zhengyang Guan
players of all clubs
AFUE
AGUM
ATU
BRUC
FRO
HORN
HORS
IND
LAS
MAR
MUEN
NEUB
NFS
OBERP
OBWT
POS
UTT
UWK
WEI
WPAE
all
W
L
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Hannes Bartol (LAS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 768 ± 47
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
L
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Philipp Fritz (POS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 179 ± 120
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
W
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Markus Fritz (MUEN)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1145 ± 47
L
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Martin Presenhuber (UTT)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1283 ± 45
L
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Vahan Atabekyan (AFUE)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 927 ± 56
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
L
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Hugo Teuschler (ATS4)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Eduard Allmer (FRO2)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 634 ± 54
3:0
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Hugo Teuschler (ATS4)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Michael Brunner (FRO2)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 866 ± 57
3:1
06.03.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
6
Kilian Deboy (UWK5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 582 ± 75
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
0:3
06.03.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
6
Florian Huber (UWK5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 597 ± 53
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
2:3
06.03.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
6
Johann Winkler (UWK5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 417 ± 84
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
1:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
5
Kian Niks (POS7)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 204 ± 51
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
0:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
5
Felix Kanzler (POS7)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 249 ± 43
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
0:3
09.01.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
2
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Manuel Konrad (ATU3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 627 ± 65
3:2
09.01.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
2
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Sascha Filla (ATU3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 327 ± 71
3:0
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Andreas Steinwidder (UWK)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 731 ± 57
L
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Eduardo Antiao Barria (UWK)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 632 ± 55
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
L
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Gideon Unger ()
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1092 ± 57
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
L
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Sarah Salchenegger (UWK)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 605 ± 67
W
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Nihal Simsek (IND)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 639 ± 65
L
14.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Hugo Teuschler (ATS5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Benno Müllner (UWK3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 745 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Hugo Teuschler (ATS5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Stefan Felsner (UWK3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1066 ± 76
0:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
7
Guan Zhengyang (IND11)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 552 ± 43
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
3:1
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
7
Lisa Gruber (IND11)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 566 ± 47
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
3:1
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
7
Nihal Simsek (IND11)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 639 ± 65
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
1:3
31.10.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
6
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Eduardo Antiao Barria (UWK5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 632 ± 55
3:1
31.10.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
6
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Florian Huber (UWK5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 597 ± 53
3:1
31.10.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
6
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Kilian Deboy (UWK5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 582 ± 75
3:0
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel F
Ludwig Imre (OBWT)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 476 ± 107
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel E
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1007 ± 69
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
L
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel F
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 751 ± 60
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel F
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Henry Fietzke (NEUB)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 372 ± 52
W
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel E 2
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1007 ± 69
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
L
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel E
Heinz Pogats (HORS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 958 ± 47
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
L
28.10.2023
BTTV 31. Int. Tischtennisturnier in Oberwart
Einzel F 1
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1007 ± 69
L
18.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 862 ± 59
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Wolf Vetter (LAS3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 726 ± 49
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
3:0
03.10.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
3
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Kristof Kanics (UWK4)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 554 ± 61
3:1
03.10.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
3
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Andreas Steinwidder (UWK4)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 731 ± 57
3:1
03.10.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
3
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Sarah Salchenegger (UWK4)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 605 ± 67
0:3
13.09.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
1
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Tim Von Der Gathen (MUEN9)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 921 ± 58
1:3
13.09.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
1
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Rita Sulzgruber (MUEN9)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 113 ± 84
3:0
13.09.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
1
Hugo Teuschler (ATS6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Rafael Sulzgruber (MUEN9)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 377 ± 96
3:0
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 772 ± 39
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 669 ± 43
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 315 ± 46
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Petra Hristovski (MAR)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 617 ± 37
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Rudolf Ulrich (OBERP)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 349 ± 82
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 833 ± 61
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 431 ± 38
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 710 ± 57
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 728 ± 69
W
24.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 57
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 639 ± 215
3:0
24.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Stefan Felsner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 143
-
Hugo Teuschler (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 639 ± 215
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy