XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRB
KRAM
LAMI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
Round
1
2
3
Team
KIRB1
KRAM1
LAMI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Dapunt
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 20 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 62,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Plätze 17 - 29 (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe D (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Egger Lukas
Fattor Robert
Gallop Manfred
Genser Norbert
Gritsch Wolfgang
Hauser Julia
Heinrich Alfred
Hell Martin
Hofmann Dietmar
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Jöller Alois
Kahl Manuel
Krug Dietmar
Lindner Nikolai
Mair Tobias
Mayr Ferdinand
Penz Roland
Petter Alexander
Pfeifhofer Horst
Pfluger Manfred
Raffeiner Rudolf
Reymair Hannes
Schöser Alexander
Sterzinger Stefan
Streiter Klaus
Thurner Daniel
Traxler Hannes
Trixl Wolfgang
Tschugg Hermann
Wallner Gunnar
Zeilerbauer Oliver
players of all clubs
INZI
KIRB
LECH
MAST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
WATT
all
W
L
19.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
4
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1298 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
2:3
19.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
4
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:1
10.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
3
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:1
10.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
3
Alexander Petter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
0:3
25.04.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
1
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1049 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
0:3
25.04.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
1
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1208 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
1:3
04.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
2
9:
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1311 ± 56
1:3
04.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
2
3:
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1615 ± 51
0:3
11.02.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 873 ± 105
3:0
11.02.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 958 ± 83
3:0
18.02.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Julia Hauser (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:2
18.02.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1304 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
1:3
18.02.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 97
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
1:3
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 70
3:0
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 74
3:0
17.12.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:1
17.12.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Manuel Kahl (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:2
17.12.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Robert Fattor (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 991 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
2:3
12.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1137 ± 68
3:1
12.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1031 ± 84
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:1
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1130 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:2
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
1:3
18.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
0:3
18.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1208 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:1
18.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 99
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
2:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:1
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 81
3:2
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
1:3
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 59
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy