XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
RABE
SGAS
SGGL
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
DÜRN2
LASS5
MATZ5
OGÄN6
RABE1
SGAS6
SGGL3
SIER6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Konstantin Sieh
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 11 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 37,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Auer Walter
Binder Niklas
Brandhuber Christoph
Christ Kurt
Donis Gerald
Feigl Franz
Fellner Erich
Hauser Christian
Hrabal Paul
Hödl Herbert
Kaltenbrunner David
Kolar Robert
Kostolani Manuela
Kosychev Alexander
Malcher Robert
Nicolae Isac
Rotter Wolfgang
Sandner Andreas
Winterstein Gerald
Zeilinger Kurt
Zimmermann Nico
players of all clubs
DÜRN
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
RABE
SGGL
SIER
all
W
L
04.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 704 ± 67
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
1:3
04.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
0:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IX:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 80
1:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1243 ± 103
0:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 75
0:3
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Niklas Binder (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 868 ± 64
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
0:3
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
0:3
01.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IX:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Gerald Donis (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 840 ± 89
1:3
01.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Andreas Sandner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1183 ± 85
1:3
01.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 70
1:3
26.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 68
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
3:0
26.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 607 ± 84
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
2:3
26.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Manuela Kostolani (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 622 ± 59
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
1:3
19.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 710 ± 55
0:3
19.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Isac Nicolae (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 73
0:3
19.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Franz Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 60
3:2
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 59
1:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
0:3
08.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
3:2
08.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 704 ± 67
2:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 500 ± 73
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
0:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 75
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
3:0
17.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
0:3
17.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:1
17.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Niklas Binder (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 868 ± 64
1:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 70
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
3:0
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Andreas Sandner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1183 ± 85
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
3:1
18.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Franz Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 60
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
2:3
18.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy