XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
SUEN
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY3
DIET6
DIET7
ERNS6
ERNS7
HAHO3
SUEN2
VALI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Mader
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 17 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 85,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte (2021/2022)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2021/2022)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2020/2021)
841 2. Klasse Kremstal (2019/2020)
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
all opponents
Aumüller Sebastian Maximilian
Bresenhuber Lukas
Eisenhuber Emilia
Floriani Heinz
Großauer Tobias
Hasovic Emanuel
Hochetlinger Tobias
Kirchmair Marco
Kragl Tobias
Lahninger Tobias
Lindinger Julian
Metzbauer Kurt
Raffelsberger Felix
Sattleder Johannes
Schmalwieser Benedikt
Steiner Daniel
Treml Christoph
Treml Clemens
Wimmer Daniel
Wittmann Richard
players of all clubs
ERNS
GARS
LNZG
PETT
RITR
SGDI
SGNS
SGRS
VALI
all
W
L
18.02.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
8
Simon Mader (DIET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 148
-
Lukas Bresenhuber (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1369 ± 49
2:3
18.02.2022
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
1
8
Simon Mader (DIET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 148
-
Richard Wittmann (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1559 ± 51
0:3
11.02.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
9:
Simon Mader (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 148
-
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 903 ± 56
3:0
11.02.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
4:
Simon Mader (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 148
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
3:1
19.10.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Simon Mader (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 163
-
Tobias Kragl (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 238 ± 120
3:0
19.10.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Simon Mader (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 163
-
Marco Kirchmair (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 511 ± 97
3:0
05.10.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Simon Mader (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 163
-
Heinz Floriani (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 716 ± 92
3:0
05.10.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Simon Mader (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 163
-
Kurt Metzbauer (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1037 ± 93
0:3
21.09.2020
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
1
1
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 163
-
Benedikt Schmalwieser (LNZG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 595 ± 97
3:0
21.09.2020
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
1
1
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 163
-
Sebastian Maximilian Aumüller (LNZG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 200 ± 94
3:0
11.03.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
7
Johannes Sattleder (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 281 ± 92
-
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
2:3
11.03.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
7
Felix Raffelsberger (RITR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 204 ± 71
-
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
0:3
04.03.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
6
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
-
Tobias Lahninger (PETT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 406 ± 65
3:0
04.03.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
6
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
-
Julian Lindinger (PETT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 627 ± 81
3:0
14.02.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
4
Daniel Steiner (GARS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 220 ± 106
-
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
0:3
07.02.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
3
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
-
Emanuel Hasovic (ERNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 191 ± 84
3:0
07.02.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
3
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
-
Emilia Eisenhuber (ERNS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 100 ± 79
3:0
31.01.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
2
Clemens Treml (SGRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 433 ± 84
-
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
0:3
31.01.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
2
Tobias Großauer (SGRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 545 ± 67
-
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
2:3
31.01.2020
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
2
2
Christoph Treml (SGRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 292 ± 71
-
Simon Mader (SGDI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1501 ± 409
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy