XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
SGLH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
1. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse Süd
Klasse Mitte/Nord
Klasse Ost
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
Team
HORN1
HORN2
SGLH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julius Rieder
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 5 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 31,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
U13 Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Ager Jonathan
Bauer Leonie
Beiglböck David
Berger Raphael
Brandtner Jakob
Damm Florian
Daubeck Sandra
Engelhardt Justin
Mörwald Klaus
Pistori Alexander
Pöschl Lorenz
Schöfnagl Verena
Staffa Felix
Wagner Christoph
Weiß Fiona Romana
Wilder Simon
players of all clubs
ANGE
HALB
KLOS
LASS
MATZ
NEUD
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLF
WOLK
WÖRD
all
W
L
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
1
Julius Rieder (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 330 ± 63
3:2
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
2
Julius Rieder (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
3
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 85
-
Julius Rieder (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
3:2
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
4
Julius Rieder (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 383 ± 60
1:3
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
5
David Beiglböck (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 65
-
Julius Rieder (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
3:0
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Fiona Romana Weiß (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 276 ± 66
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Jonathan Ager (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 288 ± 65
-
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 250 ± 61
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Christoph Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 235 ± 69
-
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Lorenz Pöschl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 326 ± 66
-
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Justin Engelhardt (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 553 ± 121
-
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
L
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse Ost
1
3
Julius Rieder (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 340 ± 65
2:3
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse Ost
1
2
Klaus Mörwald (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 72
-
Julius Rieder (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
3:0
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse Ost
1
1
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 371 ± 63
-
Julius Rieder (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
3:2
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse Ost
1
3
Julius Rieder (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 245 ± 72
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy