XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
OBER
TRAM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte/West Platz 1-4
Mitte/West Platz 5-7
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
ERLA2
OBER1
TRAM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Graf
(
RC-Graph
), 108 matches, 59 wins, 49 losses, winning percentage: 54,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd (2020/2021)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4 (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open (2020/2021)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
U13 2. Klasse Süd (2019/2020)
U15 2. Klasse Süd (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Antony Sebastian
Binder Alexander
Binder Konrad
Biros Johanna
Bock Ingrid
Bors Hermann
Bruckner Eva Maria
Dalitz Kim
Diskanec Matus
Doppler Roswitha
Dragos Luca
Eberl Lukas
Eichler Rene
Enzmann Theodor
Forthuber Helmut
Frühwirt Marvin
Galeta Manfred
Gamauf Julian
Gewohn Wilhelm
Groß Selina
Großmann Michael
Gruber Julian
Gruber Marc-Frederic
Habesohn Günter
Handler Alexander
Handler Ernst
Heimhilcher Ernst
Henzel Gerhard
Hirsch Silvia
Hundseder Florian
Höchstätter Mika
Ilkerl Thomas
Jahn Michael
Kamenik Friedrich
Karger Peter
Kezai Richard
Kofler Friedrich
Kosik Tomas
Kotik Ben
Kotik David
Kratochvil Franz
Krickl Peter
Kriha Jonas
Kriha Tobias
Lindner Klaus
Luo Likun
Matyaszczyk Rafal
Mercan Yakup
Michl Armin
Minihold Julia
Mitterlehner David
Müllner Elias
Obermüller Paul
Pecoraro Alexander
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Peterka Harald
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Ponholzer Josef
Preiß Christian
Rehberger Thomas
Reuckl Otto
Ritter Michael
Sam Gerhard
Schachner Friedrich
Schenk Herbert
Schenner Gerald
Steiner Herfried
Szuta Borys
Tallian Jonas
Trimmel Gernot
Tödtling Jan Luca
Vogler Emilia
Wais Reinhold
Wiedenhofer Timon
Wilder Jakob
Wimmer Manfred
Zainer Magdalena
Zanzinger Josef
Zechmeister Wolfgang
Zeiler Bernhard
Zeiler Christian
Zingler Reinhard
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
ANEU
BRUC
BSWS
BTTC
ENZE
GALL
GRDI
GRIM
GUNT
LANZ
LEO
LEOP
MÖLL
NEUD
NFS
OBWT
PERC
SGBB
SGOT
SGSPS
SIER
SSTO
STEI
SVSW
WEI
WEIG
WPAE
all
W
L
04.05.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Herbert Schenk (NEUD16)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 608 ± 55
3:1
04.05.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD16)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 246 ± 79
3:0
04.05.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Konrad Binder (NEUD16)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 140 ± 119
3:0
04.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 563 ± 63
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
0:3
04.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 932 ± 99
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
3:1
04.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 595 ± 62
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
0:3
02.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 534 ± 71
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
2:3
02.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Julian Gruber (GRIM5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 744 ± 92
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
3:1
24.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Zechmeister (LEOP3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 186 ± 129
3:0
24.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Reinhold Wais (LEOP3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 370 ± 72
3:0
24.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Manfred Wimmer (LEOP3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 565 ± 63
3:0
13.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ingrid Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 494 ± 85
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Friedrich Kofler (STEI3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 472 ± 67
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Handler (STEI3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 479 ± 71
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
1:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Helmut Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 744 ± 51
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Klaus Lindner (BTTC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 629 ± 96
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 634 ± 54
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Otto Reuckl (BTTC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 592 ± 91
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Lukas Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 741 ± 43
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Michael Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 627 ± 52
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1101 ± 70
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 780 ± 52
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
L
17.12.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rafal Matyaszczyk (NEUD16)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 631 ± 71
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
0:3
17.12.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herbert Schenk (NEUD16)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 608 ± 55
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
1:3
17.12.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD16)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 246 ± 79
-
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
0:3
18.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 563 ± 63
2:3
18.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 595 ± 62
3:0
18.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 415 ± 94
3:0
04.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Julian Gruber (GRIM5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 744 ± 92
0:3
04.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Josef Ponholzer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 618 ± 76
3:2
06.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Gerald Schenner (STEI3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 108 ± 98
3:1
06.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Günter Habesohn (STEI3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 513 ± 76
3:0
06.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Florian Graf (PERC3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Friedrich Kofler (STEI3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 472 ± 67
3:0
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Emilia Vogler (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Herbert Schenk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 50
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Julia Minihold (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Jonas Tallian (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 168
W
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
3:0
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Lukas Eberl (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 67
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
3:1
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
1:3
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
2:3
01.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 83
3:0
01.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
3:2
01.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
3:0
14.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 94
2:3
14.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
1:3
14.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Christian Preiß (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 65
1:3
14.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
0:3
19.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Lukas Eberl (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 67
3:2
19.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
3:1
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
3:1
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 100
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
0:3
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
3:0
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Michael Großmann (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 79
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Galeta (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 76
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
0:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Likun Luo (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 107
3:2
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
1:3
07.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Florian Hundseder (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 394 ± 59
3:2
07.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Alexander Pecoraro (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 95
2:3
07.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Theodor Enzmann (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 349 ± 57
1:3
23.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 64
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
23.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 60
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
02.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Obermüller (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 229 ± 57
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
0:3
02.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Selina Groß (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 275 ± 48
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
01.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 56
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:2
01.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ernst Heimhilcher (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 111 ± 63
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:2
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Alexander Binder (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 59
-
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:2
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
1
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Ben Kotik (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 282 ± 104
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
2:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Alexander Binder (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 59
3:1
16.10.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Silvia Hirsch (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 917 ± 110
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:0
16.10.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Kezai (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 646 ± 50
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
2:3
25.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 458 ± 58
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:2
25.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 722 ± 71
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:0
25.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 617 ± 68
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
18.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Yakup Mercan (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 398 ± 60
1:3
18.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 56
3:0
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
-
David Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 462 ± 88
0:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
3
Kim Dalitz (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 117 ± 91
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
1:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
1
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
-
Peter Karger (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 316 ± 101
1:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
-
Sebastian Antony (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 68 ± 89
3:1
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
3
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 214 ± 104
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
3:1
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 428 ± 96
1:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
5
Johanna Biros (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 57 ± 94
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
0:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
1
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
-
Timon Wiedenhofer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 426 ± 94
0:3
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 855 ± 99
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
L
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700
Harald Peterka (BSWS)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 385 ± 155
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
W
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 832 ± 78
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
L
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700
Michael Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 465 ± 102
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
W
20.10.2019
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Tomas Kosik (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 42 ± 80
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
0:3
20.10.2019
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
-
Elias Müllner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 66 ± 102
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
4
Paul Obermüller (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 82
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
2:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Julian Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 406 ± 89
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
3:2
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
-
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 643 ± 65
L
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Hermann Bors (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 438 ± 71
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
L
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 60
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 550
Josef Zanzinger (LEO)
-
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (): 181 ± 82
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 550
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 181 ± 82
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 423 ± 43
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 550
Florian Graf (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 181 ± 82
-
Armin Michl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 382 ± 45
L
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
5
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 181 ± 82
-
Luca Dragos (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 302 ± 68
0:3
05.05.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
David Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 289 ± 59
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 181 ± 82
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy