XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
EBSW
FLOR
FRIE
KOPF
SGSS
UTZE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU1
BRAU2
EBSW2
FLOR1
FRIE1
KOPF1
SGSS2
UTZE2
VICH1
WAIZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Raber
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 27 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brunner Bernhard
Burgstaller Martin
Etlinger Thomas
Falkner Bernhard
Falkner Jürgen
Froschauer Helmut
Gruber Peter
Haider Erich
Hennerbichler Konrad
Hofstätter Rainer
Holzer David
Hörstorfer Johannes
Kases Michelle
Kases Rene Franz
Kieslinger Philipp
Klimm Volker
Klopf Nico
Krenn Werner
Kühberger Marlene
Kühberger Stefan
Lehner Martin
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang
Luger Clemens
Lumetsberger Rudolf
Madlmair Heinrich
Moser Dominik
Peterseil Johannes Simon
Reisetbauer Kurt
Schinnerl Mario
Schinninger Walter
Sickinger Heinz
Thauerböck Simon
Traxler Manfred
Traxler Patrick
Wurm Franz
players of all clubs
ALHL
FREI
KEFR
RAIN
RECH
RIED
SAXE
SGKL
SPWD
all
W
L
25.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Kurt Reisetbauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 45
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
2:3
25.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Johannes Simon Peterseil (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 52
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
0:3
25.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Clemens Luger (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 45
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
3:2
21.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
3:1
21.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 49
3:2
21.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 39
0:3
14.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 75
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
0:3
14.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Peter Gruber (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 46
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
3:2
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 57
3:0
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Dominik Moser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1401 ± 47
3:2
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Mario Schinnerl (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 52
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
1:3
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 46
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
3:2
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Nico Klopf (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 48
3:1
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Rene Franz Kases (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 52
3:1
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Volker Klimm (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1422 ± 52
2:3
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Rainer Hofstätter (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1170 ± 48
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
0:3
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1322 ± 44
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
1:3
31.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
David Holzer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 48
3:2
31.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Konrad Hennerbichler (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 54
3:2
22.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 48
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
3:2
22.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
1:3
29.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Helmut Froschauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 59
3:0
29.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Kurt Reisetbauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 45
3:2
29.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Clemens Luger (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 45
3:1
23.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Stefan Kühberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 45
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Thomas Etlinger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 57
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Peter Gruber (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1296 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Heinz Sickinger (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1213 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 47
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
3:2
02.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Dominik Moser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1401 ± 47
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
3:1
22.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Volker Klimm (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1422 ± 52
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
3:0
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Rene Franz Kases (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 52
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
1:3
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Michelle Kases (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 37
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
3:0
11.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Leonhartsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 46
1:3
11.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1322 ± 44
1:3
01.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Bernhard Brunner (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1263 ± 54
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
2:3
01.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Johannes Hörstorfer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 48
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
3:2
01.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Werner Krenn (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 47
-
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
1:3
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:1
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Erich Haider (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 45
3:0
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Robert Raber (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 46
-
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy