XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EBSW
SGRV
WLFG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
801 Linz / Mühlviertel
811 Linz / MV Mitte
821 Mühlviertel Ost
841 Kremstal
851 Vorchdorf / GM
861 Vöcklabruck
862 Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 Innviertel
Round
1
4
5
Team
EBSW6
SGRV6
WLFG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
[a]
1
4
5
[alle]
EBSW
SGRV
WLFG
[alle]
WLFG3
SGRV6
EBSW6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Fri.
06.10.2017 15:00
EBSW6
-
WLFG3
7:7
VS Eberschwang
Clemens Kreuzhuber
Dominik Oberhumer
3:0
Florian Kühberger
Thomas Purrer
0:3
Sebastian Pramendorfer
Raphael Ablinger
2:3
Benjamin Girlinger
Lukas Lochner
3:0
Benjamin Girlinger
/
Clemens Kreuzhuber
Thomas Purrer
/
Lukas Lochner
1:3
Clemens Kreuzhuber
Thomas Purrer
0:3
Florian Kühberger
Dominik Oberhumer
0:3
Benjamin Girlinger
Raphael Ablinger
3:0
Sebastian Pramendorfer
Lukas Lochner
3:1
Florian Kühberger
/
Sebastian Pramendorfer
Raphael Ablinger
/
Dominik Oberhumer
3:2
Benjamin Girlinger
Thomas Purrer
0:3
Clemens Kreuzhuber
Lukas Lochner
3:1
Florian Kühberger
Raphael Ablinger
1:3
Sebastian Pramendorfer
Dominik Oberhumer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Tue.
24.10.2017 19:30
SGRV6
-
EBSW6
3:8
HS Regau
Sebastian Laubichler
w.o.
3:0
Stefan Laubichler
Moriz Bleckenwegner
0:3
Manuel Sageder
Clemens Kreuzhuber
2:3
Markus Feilmayr
Sebastian Pramendorfer
2:3
Manuel Sageder
/
Sebastian Laubichler
Moriz Bleckenwegner
/
Clemens Kreuzhuber
2:3
Sebastian Laubichler
Moriz Bleckenwegner
1:3
Stefan Laubichler
w.o.
3:0
Markus Feilmayr
Clemens Kreuzhuber
2:3
Manuel Sageder
Sebastian Pramendorfer
2:3
Markus Feilmayr
/
Stefan Laubichler
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Markus Feilmayr
Moriz Bleckenwegner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Fri.
03.11.2017 18:00
WLFG3
-
SGRV6
7:7
HS Wolfsegg
Maximilian Elias Wirlitsch
Sebastian Laubichler
0:3
Thomas Purrer
Stefan Laubichler
3:1
Fabian Spicker
Markus Feilmayr
3:1
Raphael Ablinger
Manuel Sageder
3:1
Lukas Lochner
/
Dominik Oberhumer
Stefan Laubichler
/
Markus Feilmayr
3:0
Thomas Purrer
Sebastian Laubichler
3:0
Maximilian Elias Wirlitsch
Stefan Laubichler
0:3
Fabian Spicker
Manuel Sageder
3:0
Raphael Ablinger
Markus Feilmayr
1:3
Fabian Spicker
/
Raphael Ablinger
Manuel Sageder
/
Sebastian Laubichler
1:3
Thomas Purrer
Manuel Sageder
3:0
Raphael Ablinger
Sebastian Laubichler
0:3
Fabian Spicker
Stefan Laubichler
2:3
Maximilian Elias Wirlitsch
Markus Feilmayr
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy