XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADML
ALBD
BBRZ
BIES
DUFO
FROB
LIAG
SGKA
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ADML2
ALBD4
BBRZ3
BIES8
DUFO5
FROB12
LIAG4
SGKA4
WALD6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hanna Stifter
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 6 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 20,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Alberndorfer Gottfried
Danner Robert
Gratzl Walter
Grünzweil Manfred
Hackl Gerald
Hayböck Manuel
Kapan Abdullah
Kases Michelle
Kitzmüller Andreas
Kreindl Marc
Köck Mario
Ladendorfer Heinz
Mayr Matthias
Mittendorfer Herwig Peter
Pilz Thomas
Rührnessl Thomas
Schilcher Johann
Schnaitter Mathias
Seidl Christian
Seidl Philip
Solberger Thomas
Stitz Reinhard
Tober Thomas
Tröbinger Hannes
Tröbinger Jakob
Winklehner Valentin
players of all clubs
FREI
GUTA
HIRS
LASB
OSWA
RAIN
WLDB
all
W
L
08.04.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
10
Jakob Tröbinger (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 505 ± 58
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
1:3
08.04.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
10
Mario Köck (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 563 ± 78
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:2
08.04.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
10
Manuel Hayböck (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 56
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:2
01.04.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
9
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Valentin Winklehner (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 624 ± 111
3:1
01.04.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
9
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Reinhard Stitz (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 709 ± 63
3:2
18.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
8
Marc Kreindl (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 184 ± 75
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
1:3
18.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
8
Thomas Solberger (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 396 ± 61
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
0:3
02.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
6
Heinz Ladendorfer (LASB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 59
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:1
02.03.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
6
Herwig Peter Mittendorfer (LASB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 621 ± 64
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:0
26.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
5
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Manfred Grünzweil (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 58
0:3
26.02.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
5
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Matthias Mayr (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 611 ± 68
1:3
22.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Christian Seidl (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 765 ± 54
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:0
22.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Thomas Pilz (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 64
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:1
22.01.2016
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Philip Seidl (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 67
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:2
04.12.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
10
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Jakob Tröbinger (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 505 ± 58
0:3
04.12.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
10
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Manuel Hayböck (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 56
0:3
04.12.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
10
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Hannes Tröbinger (WLDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 487 ± 59
2:3
27.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
Mathias Schnaitter (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 444 ± 104
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
1:3
27.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
Johann Schilcher (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 562 ± 57
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:1
20.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
8
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Gottfried Alberndorfer (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
8
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Michelle Kases (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 35
0:3
13.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Andreas Kitzmüller (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 763 ± 68
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:0
13.11.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Gerald Hackl (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 660 ± 55
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:1
29.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
Manfred Grünzweil (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 58
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:0
29.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
Thomas Rührnessl (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 54
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:0
09.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Thomas Tober (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 695 ± 60
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:0
09.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Walter Gratzl (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 661 ± 53
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:0
09.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 578 ± 59
-
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
3:0
02.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
1
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 64
1:3
02.10.2015
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
1
Hanna Stifter (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 61
-
Abdullah Kapan (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 73
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy