XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
provisorische Qualifikation Landesliga E
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
FULP4
KIJO4
KIRB4
KRAM3
PSVT2
RUM4
RUM6
SCHZ4
WATT3
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Kaufmann
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 2 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 6,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brunner Alexander
Ebenberger Herbert
Fili Horst
Gleirscher Simon
Kahl Manuel
Kindl Fabian
Leitgeb Heinz
Lindner Nikolai
Mayr Lukas
Muigg Manuel
Niederstätter Klaus
Obermoser Franz
Obex Christian
Riedler Hannes
Seidl Georg
Stanojevic Mario
Steinkasserer Marcel
Stojanovic Mario
Streiter Jakob
Streiter Klaus
Taxer Thomas
Tipelius Christof
Troger Karl
Unterrainer Lea
Walder Benjamin
Wechsler Bernd
Ziepl Werner
players of all clubs
FULP
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
all
W
L
08.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
6
IX:
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 743 ± 53
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
08.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
6
V:
Werner Ziepl (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 811 ± 54
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
08.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
6
I:
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 615 ± 57
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:1
26.02.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
4
VIII:
Herbert Ebenberger (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 51
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
26.02.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
4
VI:
Simon Gleirscher (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 673 ± 38
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
2:3
26.02.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
4
III:
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 54
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
05.02.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
2
IX:
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 56
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:1
05.02.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
2
V:
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 58
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:1
05.02.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
2
I:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 797 ± 52
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
27.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
9
VII:
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
-
Horst Fili (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 47
0:3
27.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
9
IV:
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
-
Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 548 ± 57
3:0
27.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
9
II:
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
-
Christian Obex (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 668 ± 55
0:3
16.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
8
VIII:
Christof Tipelius (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:2
16.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
8
IV:
Georg Seidl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 831 ± 48
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
16.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
8
I:
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:1
13.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
7
IX:
Mario Stanojevic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 781 ± 54
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
13.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
7
V:
Manuel Muigg (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 53
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
13.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
7
I:
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 830 ± 51
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
21.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
5
VII:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 871 ± 45
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:1
21.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
5
IV:
Lukas Mayr (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 796 ± 54
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
21.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
5
II:
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:1
16.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
4
IX:
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
-
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 54
0:3
16.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
4
V:
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
-
Karl Troger (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1110 ± 63
0:3
16.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
4
I:
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
0:3
02.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
2
VII:
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
-
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 58
2:3
02.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
2
IV:
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
-
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1122 ± 50
0:3
02.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
2
II:
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
-
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 56
0:3
25.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
1
IX:
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 43
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
25.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
1
VI:
Manuel Kahl (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 48
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
25.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
1
II:
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 829 ± 61
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy