XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
KIRB
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
INNS1
INZI1
KIRB1
KIRB3
RUM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13
[alle]
Landesliga A
Landesliga B
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
GKL Innsbruck 1
GKL Innsbruck 2
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Qualifikation LL C/GKl
Damenklasse
U13 Endrunde
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
INZI
KIRB
RUM
[alle]
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB1
INZI1
RUM1
KIRB3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Endrunde, Leg 1, Round 1 (original date: 27.11.2010)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
27.11.2010 10:00
KIRB1
-
KIRB3
3:0
Lara Margreiter
Chiara Schwarzenbacher
3:1
Stephan Unterrainer
Julia Gasser
3:0
Lara Margreiter
/
Stephan Unterrainer
Julia Gasser
/
Chiara Schwarzenbacher
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Sat.
27.11.2010 10:00
INZI1
-
INNS1
3:0
Philipp Göller
Mario Kofler
3:0
Matthias Göller
Engelbert Pernlochner
3:0
Matthias Göller
/
Philipp Göller
Mario Kofler
/
Fabian Trojer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Sat.
27.11.2010 10:00
FULP1
-
RUM1
3:2
Patricia Siller
Stefan Wolf
3:0
Clemens Linder
Moritz Geisler
0:3
Patricia Siller
/
Clemens Linder
Stefan Wolf
/
Moritz Geisler
1:3
Patricia Siller
Moritz Geisler
3:2
Clemens Linder
Stefan Wolf
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy