XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSKL
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KELK
PAUL
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
ANNA3
BKLR2
BRÜK
DSKL
GURN2
HEGE2
KBSV1
KELK2
PAUL1
VÖLM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erwin Sattlegger
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 23 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 47,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse West (2014/2015)
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bao Li-Ming
Brajevic Senad
Cramer Martina
Feigenspan Günther
Freunschlag Gert
Gütl Alexandra
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hraschan Helmut
Hutze Rudolf
Jakobitsch Rudolf
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kandler Adolf
Keuschnig Peter
Kofler Ernst
Kreuzberger Monika
Kribitz Heimo
Kummer Heinz
Lodron Susanne
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Dominik
Meschik Christoph
Mörtl Michael
Primigg Peter
Primisser Julian
Privasnik Alina
Ringitscher Anton
Schwarz Karl
Truppe Kathrin
Weinstich Dieter
Werginz Josef
Ye Julia
players of all clubs
DSFA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
27.03.2015
3.Klasse West
2
9
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Julia Ye (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 797 ± 43
1:3
27.03.2015
3.Klasse West
2
9
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 52
0:3
27.03.2015
3.Klasse West
2
9
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Li-Ming Bao (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 44
2:3
10.03.2015
3.Klasse West
2
7
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 690 ± 61
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:1
10.03.2015
3.Klasse West
2
7
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 780 ± 54
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:1
10.03.2015
3.Klasse West
2
7
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 855 ± 55
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:2
06.03.2015
3.Klasse West
2
6
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 859 ± 52
3:2
06.03.2015
3.Klasse West
2
6
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 53
3:1
06.03.2015
3.Klasse West
2
6
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 52
1:3
25.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
5
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:1
25.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
5
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 61
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:1
25.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
5
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 923 ± 54
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
4
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 721 ± 51
3:2
20.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
4
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 426 ± 73
3:2
20.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
4
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 569 ± 90
3:1
06.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
3
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 673 ± 52
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
1:3
06.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
3
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 48
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:0
06.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
3
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 676 ± 53
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
1:3
03.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
2
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Alina Privasnik (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
2:3
03.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
2
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 915 ± 41
1:3
03.02.2015
3.Klasse West
2
2
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 63
3:0
22.01.2015
3.Klasse West
2
1
Dominik Melcher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 899 ± 47
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2015
3.Klasse West
2
1
Julian Primisser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:1
22.01.2015
3.Klasse West
2
1
Adolf Kandler (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 624 ± 60
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:0
21.11.2014
3.Klasse West
1
9
Li-Ming Bao (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 44
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:0
21.11.2014
3.Klasse West
1
9
Julia Ye (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 797 ± 43
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
0:3
21.11.2014
3.Klasse West
1
9
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 950 ± 52
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
3:0
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb K Sen 45+
Rudolf Jakobitsch (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1687 ± 64
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb E 3. Kl
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 58
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb D 2.Kl
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 58
L
07.11.2014
3.Klasse West
1
7
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 780 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2014
3.Klasse West
1
7
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 855 ± 55
1:3
07.11.2014
3.Klasse West
1
7
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 690 ± 61
2:3
24.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
5
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 923 ± 54
0:3
24.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
5
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 653 ± 58
3:0
24.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
5
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 61
3:1
15.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
4
Andreas Melcher (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 426 ± 73
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
1:3
15.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
4
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 721 ± 51
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
0:3
15.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
4
Helmut Hraschan (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 432 ± 71
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
3
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
3
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Peter Primigg (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 545 ± 121
3:0
08.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
3
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 676 ± 53
3:0
02.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
2
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 915 ± 41
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
1:3
02.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
2
Alina Privasnik (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
0:3
02.10.2014
3.Klasse West
1
2
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 63
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
0:3
26.09.2014
3.Klasse West
1
1
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Ernst Kofler (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 59
3:1
26.09.2014
3.Klasse West
1
1
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Julian Primisser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
0:3
26.09.2014
3.Klasse West
1
1
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 52
-
Rudolf Hutze (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 606 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy