XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
MARK
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte A
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte B
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost B
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
U18 (Jugend) männlich West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ANGE1
MARK1
MARK2
SGSV1
SGSV2
SGWV2
UGÄN1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simone Helmer
(
RC-Graph
), 100 matches, 21 wins, 79 losses, winning percentage: 21,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
4. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost B (2008/2009)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
U18 Ost (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Berthold Johannes
Blaska Peter
Braunsteiner Philipp
Decker Dominik
Donner Markus
Dorn Manfred
Eder Martin
Ferchländer Lorenz
Freißmuth Wolfgang
Fritsche Helmut
Gaill Erich
Gasior Tobias
Gerhold Helmut
Gieger Ronald
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Gröger Werner
Guzei Benjamin
Haberler Philipp
Hahn Oliver
Hahn Reinhard
Hanzlovic Werner
Herzog Eduard
Hödl Andreas
Kern Georg jun.
Kiessling Alexander
Kling Roland
Knotek Gerhard
Kruder Bernhard
Kruder Georg
Kruder Georg sen.
Kukula Dieter
Landbauer Hermann
Leitzenberger Günter
Leitzenberger Michael
Lipina Erich
Mader Gerhard
Mader Thomas
Mareiner Karl
Mayer Robert
Nemcovic Dusan
Neubauer Jan
Nowohradsky Christian
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Reinhard
Reichel Sascha
Renzhofer Klemens
Riepl Harald
Riepl Tobias
Rührer Peter
Sailer Thomas
Schneider Franz
Schwarz Fabian
Schöner Harald
Sommer Moritz
Spanner Adolf
Steingassner Martin
Strobl Christian
Trenz Michael
Tuschl Günter
Ungersböck Thomas
Wawerda Joachim
Zartl Petra
Zartl Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
GNAD
HAGE
MARK
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
UGÄN
ZIST
all
W
L
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 812 ± 112
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1289 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 812 ± 112
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 48
0:3
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1376 ± 48
1:3
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
0:3
01.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Gerhard Knotek (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 47
0:3
01.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1232 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 66
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
3:0
18.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Martin Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 49
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
3:0
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1643 ± 51
1:3
12.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1401 ± 50
0:3
29.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 60
0:3
29.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 51
0:3
16.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
3:0
16.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1482 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
3:0
01.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Martin Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 49
0:3
01.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Simone Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 815 ± 89
-
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 66
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jan Neubauer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Dominik Decker (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Sailer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 62
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
1:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 760 ± 48
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
07.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Karl Mareiner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
07.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Eduard Herzog (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 48
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 66
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 830 ± 65
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Roland Kling (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Erich Lipina (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 985 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 46
1:3
04.12.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 51
3:0
04.12.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1216 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Philipp Haberler (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
12.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
6
Sascha Reichel (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
5
Thomas Sailer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 62
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:2
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
3
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
1
Dominik Decker (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 607 ± 80
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
2
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Georg Kruder (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
4
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
1:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
5
Jan Neubauer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
6
Thomas Mader (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 770 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
0:3
02.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 51
0:3
17.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1277 ± 63
0:3
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 50
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
23.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Steingassner (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
23.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Roland Kling (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:2
16.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 48
3:1
16.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
-
Franz Schneider (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 47
2:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 861 ± 57
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
2:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1067 ± 46
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Moritz Sommer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1005 ± 47
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
25.04.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
10
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Andreas Hödl (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 772 ± 50
0:3
25.04.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
10
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 973 ± 50
1:3
18.04.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 60
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:0
18.04.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 900 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:1
26.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Thomas Mader (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 646 ± 67
3:1
26.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Gerhard Mader (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 910 ± 46
0:3
26.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Tobias Gasior (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 781 ± 56
1:3
21.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 56
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Martin Steingassner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1026 ± 51
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 992 ± 52
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Roland Kling (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 891 ± 61
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
2:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
1
5
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Moritz Sommer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 839 ± 50
1:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
1
3
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1386 ± 50
1:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
1
2
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
1
1
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
0:3
21.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 50
2:3
21.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Bernhard Kruder (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 899 ± 60
1:3
24.01.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Dieter Kukula (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 625 ± 68
3:1
14.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 716 ± 64
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:2
14.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Philipp Haberler (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 963 ± 54
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2009
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Benjamin Guzei (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1074 ± 64
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:1
06.12.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
10
Moritz Sommer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 839 ± 50
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:0
06.12.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
10
Andreas Hödl (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 772 ± 50
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 60
0:3
29.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 900 ± 51
0:3
15.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Günter Tuschl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 910 ± 47
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:2
15.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Mader (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 910 ± 46
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:1
15.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Tobias Gasior (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 781 ± 56
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
1:3
01.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 941 ± 57
3:1
01.11.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1148 ± 45
1:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost B
1
2
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:2
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost B
1
4
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Christian Strobl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 2008 ± 40
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost B
1
1
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Georg Kruder (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 60
0:3
18.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 992 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Erich Lipina (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 937 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Peter Blaska (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 964 ± 85
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:0
11.10.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Michael Trenz (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 892 ± 55
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
3:2
27.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 947 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 925 ± 50
0:3
20.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Freißmuth (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 644 ± 73
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
0:3
20.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 715 ± 59
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
0:3
13.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Philipp Braunsteiner (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1052 ± 74
0:3
13.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Benjamin Guzei (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1074 ± 64
0:3
13.09.2008
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Simone Helmer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 726 ± 55
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 716 ± 64
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy