XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
USTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE4
HADE4
HORN4
HORN5
KIRC4
LALO7
LALO8
USTO5
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Jandl
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 11 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Artner Kevin
Bauer Walter
Buxbaum Manfred
Erlinger Hermann
Haselböck Franz jun.
Haselböck Franz sen.
Hofbauer Gregor
Kaufmann Manuel
Kienast Jakob
Kufmüller Stefanie
Ponner Markus
Pöll Manuel
Rath Franz
Reitner Rudolf
Sommer Fabian
Sommer Viktor
Stranzl Christopher
Völker Thomas
Völker Walter
Waltenberger Kurt
Wolf Sebastian
Zanitzer Gerhard
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zeitelberger Georg
Zeitelberger Thomas
Zeleny Filip
players of all clubs
AGUM
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SIER
ZIER
all
W
L
18.04.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 59
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
18.04.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Sebastian Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 895 ± 70
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:1
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
2:3
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Kevin Artner (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Viktor Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 892 ± 62
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
1:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Fabian Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 250 ± 70
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
0:3
18.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 67
0:3
18.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Hermann Erlinger (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 448 ± 61
3:1
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Manuel Kaufmann (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 59
2:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
0:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 59
0:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
0:3
28.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Franz Rath (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 62
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:1
28.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Jakob Kienast (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 317 ± 65
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
0:3
28.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 56
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
1:3
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
1:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 51
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
1:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 282 ± 75
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
1:3
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Rudolf Reitner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 56
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
L
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Viktor Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 892 ± 62
0:3
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Thomas Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 66
3:1
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Fabian Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 250 ± 70
3:1
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 600 ± 59
0:3
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Franz Haselböck jun. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 65
3:2
27.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 518 ± 57
3:2
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Markus Ponner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 60
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 67
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
19.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 63
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
19.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 52
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy