XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
NIHO
RUPP
SSTO
USTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE3
HADE3
HORN3
KIRC3
NIHO1
RUPP2
SSTO2
USTO3
USTO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Waldher
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 26 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 76,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
Unterliga Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Dirnberger Herbert
Dressel Ernst
Fletl Alexander
Fuchs Anton
Ganglmayer Kurt
Graf Oliver
Gruber Bernhard
Hrdina Gerhard
Karas Kurt
Mann Matthias
Nagl Wolfgang
Reinsperger Thomas
Reischütz Alexander
Resagk Henryk
Riha Mario
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Seper Walter
Storkan Denise
Töpl Franz
Voit Marco
Waltenberger Kurt
Westermeier Franz
Würz Martin
Zottel Wolfgang
players of all clubs
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
RUPP
SPIL
SSTO
USTO
all
W
L
04.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
V:
Franz Töpl (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1256 ± 53
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
3:1
04.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
III:
Martin Würz (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1206 ± 56
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
3:1
08.04.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
10
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 52
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
3:0
08.04.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
10
Gerhard Hrdina (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1245 ± 54
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
0:3
22.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
V:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 56
3:0
22.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
III:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1341 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
7
Thomas Waldher (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Herbert Dirnberger (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1651 ± 62
0:3
11.03.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
7
Thomas Waldher (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Henryk Resagk (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1477 ± 54
3:2
11.03.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
7
Thomas Waldher (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Nagl (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1489 ± 53
2:3
11.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
VII:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1243 ± 54
3:2
11.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
IV:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Franz Westermeier (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
II:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Bernhard Gruber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1063 ± 52
3:0
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
VII:
Walter Seper (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 53
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
1:3
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
V:
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 63
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
0:3
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
III:
Matthias Mann (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1033 ± 52
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
0:3
31.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
III:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 54
3:0
07.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VII:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Kurt Karas (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1286 ± 53
2:3
07.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
V:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 53
3:2
07.01.2014
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
III:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Mario Riha (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 47
3:1
10.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
VI:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Martin Würz (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1206 ± 56
3:0
10.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
III:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Franz Töpl (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1256 ± 53
3:1
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
V:
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 56
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
0:3
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
III:
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1341 ± 52
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
0:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
VII:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1067 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
V:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Denise Storkan (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 638 ± 86
3:0
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
III:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Alexander Fletl (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1063 ± 53
3:0
08.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
VII:
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1243 ± 54
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
1:3
08.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
V:
Oliver Graf (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 47
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
0:3
08.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
III:
Bernhard Gruber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1063 ± 52
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
0:3
25.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
IV:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Matthias Mann (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1033 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
II:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
-
Alexander Reischütz (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 72
3:1
09.09.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
VII:
Kurt Karas (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1286 ± 53
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
3:1
09.09.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
V:
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 53
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
0:3
09.09.2013
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
III:
Mario Riha (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 47
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1342 ± 56
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy