XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
OBER
SPOW
STPA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte A
1. Klasse Mitte B
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Nord
2. Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALLH1
OBER1
SPOW1
STPA1
STPA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Feiler
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 12 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 34,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
U11 1. Klasse B (2012/2013)
U11 D (2011/2012)
U11 Klasse A (2010/2011)
U11 Platz 9-12 (2011/2012)
U13 1. Klasse Nord (2012/2013)
U13 1. Klasse Nord (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Brod Alessandro
Böhm Thorsten
Fiegl Clemens
Frantes Jacob
Fritz Fabian
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Haidvogl Jakob
Hausberger Gregor Stefan
Hobiger Markus
Hoffmann Daniel
Jordan Dominik
Koliander Matthias
Koller Daniel
Koppensteiner Markus
Kreuter Felix
Lehner Maximilian
Maier Lukas
Marihart Tobias
Mittmasser David
Müllner Lukas
Sagmeister Jakob
Schwab Roman
Schwingenschlögl Elias
Stanzl Bernhard
Steininger Sebastian
Ströcker-Grandl Marion
Wagensonner Alexander
Waldegger Tobias
Weber Dominic
Welser Paul
Zartl David
players of all clubs
ALLH
ANGE
BAAC
GRAF
GRDI
NEUL
SCHÖ
SGOT
SGWV
SPSZ
UYBS
WÖRD
ZIER
ZWET
all
W
L
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Lukas Feiler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
-
Markus Hobiger (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 287 ± 86
1:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 483 ± 45
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Fabian Fritz (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 41
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
-
Sebastian Steininger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 445 ± 55
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Lukas Feiler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 418 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Lukas Feiler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
-
Jacob Frantes (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 254 ± 66
1:3
14.10.2012
U11 1. Klasse B
1
3
Jakob Sagmeister (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 343 ± 72
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
3:1
14.10.2012
U11 1. Klasse B
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
-
Alexander Wagensonner (SPSZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 392 ± 92
1:3
14.10.2012
U11 1. Klasse B
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
-
Matthias Koliander (SPSZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 255 ± 54
3:0
14.10.2012
U11 1. Klasse B
1
2
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 41
0:3
14.10.2012
U11 1. Klasse B
1
5
Felix Kreuter (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 99 ± 73
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
0:3
14.10.2012
U11 1. Klasse B
1
3
Tobias Marihart (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 294 ± 85
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 240 ± 75
1:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 209 ± 77
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
3:1
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 494 ± 52
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Jacob Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 333 ± 80
2:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Dominik Jordan (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 60
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Jakob Haidvogl (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 390 ± 85
1:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Lukas Müllner (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 317 ± 81
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Lukas Maier (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 453 ± 83
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 75 ± 79
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 208 ± 60
3:2
02.10.2011
U11 D
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2011
U11 D
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
3:1
02.10.2011
U11 D
1
2
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Gregor Stefan Hausberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 344 ± 78
1:3
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 9-12
1
2
Alessandro Brod (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
0:3
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 9-12
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Roman Schwab (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 59
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 9-12
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
-
Maximilian Lehner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 168 ± 94
3:0
02.10.2011
U11 Platz 9-12
1
2
Paul Welser (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 239 ± 94
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 255 ± 70
0:3
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
2
Lukas Feiler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 234 ± 68
-
David Zartl (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 275 ± 60
2:3
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
3
Marion Ströcker-Grandl (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 236 ± 56
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 234 ± 68
3:0
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
5
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 511 ± 50
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 234 ± 68
3:0
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
3
David Mittmasser (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 209 ± 69
-
Lukas Feiler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 234 ± 68
1:3
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
1
Lukas Feiler (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 234 ± 68
-
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 256 ± 65
2:3
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
2
Lukas Feiler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 234 ± 68
-
Tobias Waldegger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 315 ± 73
3:2
20.03.2011
U11 Klasse A
1
4
Lukas Feiler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 234 ± 68
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 286 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy