XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KUST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP1
FULP2
INZI1
JENB1
JOHN1
KUST1
MILS1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SIIM1
SVGT2
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erika Peter
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 1 win, 20 losses, winning percentage: 4,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
7
9
all opponents
Fruhmann Birgit
Furegato Paolo
Gruber Patric
Huber Benjamin
Jambor Doris
Jedinger Noah
Kindl Fabian
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Kronbichler Martin
Moser Andreas
Paredes Nathaly
Pernecker Christoph
Pliemitscher Andrea
Pürstinger Jakob
Reininger Claudia
Seidl Sabine
Sponring Martin
Trefalt Horst
Wachter Michael
Wellinger Christa
Wilhelm Harald
players of all clubs
BHOF
FROB
FULP
KAI
KLOS
KUST
LUST
OCCI
RUM
VOZI
WOHO
all
W
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Erika Peter (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Christa Wellinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1021 ± 50
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Erika Peter (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Doris Jambor (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 388 ± 198
W
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 50+
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1406 ± 42
-
Erika Peter (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 40+
Erika Peter (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Sabine Seidl (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 48
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 40+
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 47
-
Erika Peter (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel 40+
Claudia Reininger (BHOF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1282 ± 39
-
Erika Peter (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
L
01.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Erika Peter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Andreas Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 44
0:3
01.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Erika Peter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Nathaly Paredes (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1729 ± 67
0:3
21.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
VI:
Erika Peter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 44
0:3
21.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
II:
Erika Peter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 43
0:3
13.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
V:
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1572 ± 37
-
Erika Peter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
3:0
13.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
I:
Horst Trefalt (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 44
-
Erika Peter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
3:0
26.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
3
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Benjamin Huber (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 805 ± 47
0:3
26.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
3
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 46
1:3
26.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
3
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Michael Wachter (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
2
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1478 ± 38
-
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
3:0
22.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
2
Paolo Furegato (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 55
-
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
3:1
22.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
2
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 53
-
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
3:2
12.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
1
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 38
0:3
12.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
1
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Martin Sponring (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 626 ± 53
2:3
12.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
2
1
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 512 ± 76
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 36
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy