XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
STTTV
TTTV
VTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-7
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
STTTV1
TTTV1
VTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hanna Vögel
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 19 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 38,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2018/2019)
5. Klasse (2018/2019)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2018/2019)
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag (2018/2019)
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018 (2018/2019)
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 5-7 (2018/2019)
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Amann Felix
Arestov Denis
Baumgartner Manfred
Fischer Ronny
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Führer Klaus
Giesinger Viola
Greiderer Gerhard
Hadzic Samuel
Haselwanter Manfred
Hutter Kuno
Ivica Slavko
Jang Andrew
Jussel Heinz
Kases Michelle
Kellenberger Stefan
Kissenberth Hans Georg
Kohl Elias
Ladstätter Fabio
Ladstätter Melina
Lange Daniel
Löffler Clemens
Maier Patrick
Maletic Armin
Marte Manfred
Müller Sarah
Niedermair Franz
Oster Christian
Prvulovic Mihajlo
Pöll Elena
Regner Larissa Katharina
Reinprecht Ingo
Reiter Romy Josefa
Rojak Helmut
Sallamaci Sibel
Schwärzler Helga
Schwärzler Richard
Schädler Mario Engelbert
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unterrainer Lea
Wagner Sebastian
Wehinger Erwin
Winder Philipp
Öztürk Fatih
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
FELD
GAIS
GISI
GOET
HOER
KIRB
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
OÖTTV
RANK
TTTV
WAIZ
all
W
L
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Larissa Katharina Regner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1207 ± 36
L
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 444 ± 62
L
02.06.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Romy Josefa Reiter (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1346 ± 36
-
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
L
31.05.2019
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 5-7
1
1
4:
Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Hanna Vögel (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
0:3
31.05.2019
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
3
Hanna Vögel (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Elena Pöll (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 34
0:3
31.05.2019
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
3
Hanna Vögel (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Michelle Kases (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 37
0:3
31.05.2019
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
1
Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Hanna Vögel (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
0:3
05.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
9
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
9
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 54
-
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
3:2
05.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
9
Richard Schwärzler (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1184 ± 49
-
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
3:0
26.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
8
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Mario Engelbert Schädler (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1258 ± 51
0:3
26.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
8
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Andrew Jang (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1145 ± 47
1:3
26.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
8
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 48
3:2
12.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 52
1:3
12.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Daniel Lange (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 50
2:3
12.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Christian Oster (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 47
0:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel weiblich
Sarah Müller (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
1:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel weiblich
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 39
-
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
3:0
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel weiblich
Viola Giesinger (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 51
-
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
2:3
02.03.2019
VTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Samstag
U18 Einzel weiblich
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Melina Ladstätter (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 682 ± 57
3:0
26.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Ronny Fischer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 54
3:2
26.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Heinz Jussel (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 57
2:3
26.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Armin Maletic (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 52
2:3
19.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
3
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Fatih Öztürk (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 65
3:0
19.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
3
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 46
1:3
29.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
1
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 48
2:3
29.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
1
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1042 ± 46
3:1
29.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
1
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 45
1:3
18.12.2018
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Franz Niedermair (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 54
0:3
27.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
9
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
9
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 46
0:3
27.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
9
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 54
3:2
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel B gemischt
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 42
0:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel B gemischt
Manfred Marte (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1370 ± 43
-
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel B gemischt
Elias Kohl (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 45
-
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
3:2
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Philipp Winder (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 43
-
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Clemens Löffler (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 44
2:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Hanna Vögel (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Samuel Hadzic (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 67
3:0
13.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Felix Amann (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 61
2:3
13.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Helmut Rojak (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 48
2:3
13.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Patrick Maier (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 46
0:3
09.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
6
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 52
-
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
1:3
09.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
6
Denis Arestov (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 603 ± 60
-
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
1:3
23.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
5
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Fabio Ladstätter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 52
3:2
23.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
5
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Elias Kohl (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 45
3:2
02.10.2018
5. Klasse
1
2
Hanna Vögel (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
3:0
02.10.2018
5. Klasse
1
2
Hanna Vögel (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Stefan Kellenberger (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 660 ± 83
3:1
02.10.2018
5. Klasse
1
2
Hanna Vögel (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
-
Gerhard Greiderer (GAIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2018
2. Klasse
1
1
Sebastian Wagner (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 728 ± 45
-
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2018
2. Klasse
1
1
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1042 ± 46
-
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy