XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
ERNS
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGSY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY4
ERNS4
ERNS5
KEPI2
PCHL2
RAMI5
SGDI7
SGSY4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Eisenhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 20 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 64,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019 (2019/2020)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bauer Christoph
Bayer Josef
Brabec Ondrej
Derfler Leopold
Eibensteiner Reinhold
Forster Markus
Forster Tamara
Grill Alfred
Grurl Andreas
Haidl Johann
Hanusch Dieter
Heurix Brigitte
Kloiber Franz jun.
Kopp Roman
Kragl Tobias
Lerchl Leon Elia
Mair Martin Joachim
Maixner Georg
Mayrhofer Horst
Mühlhofer Alexander
Nadler Markus
Palk Robert
Rabitsch Franz
Schnetzinger Karl
Stuppacher Armin
Thaller Stefan
Weiss Andreas
Winklmayr René
Öllinger Willibald
players of all clubs
ASTY
ERNS
GAMI
HAUS
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGNS
SGSY
SROH
STPA
STRG
UNWE
VALI
all
W
L
10.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
8:
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Leopold Derfler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 650 ± 73
3:0
06.03.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Tobias Kragl (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 235 ± 93
3:0
06.03.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Karl Schnetzinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 923 ± 66
3:0
14.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
8:
René Winklmayr (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 921 ± 91
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
0:3
14.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
4:
Christoph Bauer (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 738 ± 75
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
1:3
07.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Franz Kloiber jun. (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1069 ± 59
1:3
30.01.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Tamara Forster (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 978 ± 71
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
3:2
30.01.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Markus Forster (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 61
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
3:2
22.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
11:
Alfred Grill (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 82
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
0:3
22.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
8:
Martin Joachim Mair (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 74
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
2:3
22.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
4:
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
3:0
19.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
7:
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Brigitte Heurix (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 252 ± 98
3:0
19.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
2:
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Josef Bayer (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 890 ± 66
3:1
05.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Georg Maixner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
3:0
05.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Johann Haidl (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 979 ± 59
3:0
28.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
7:
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Franz Rabitsch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 77
3:0
24.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
9:
Roman Kopp (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 90
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
1:3
24.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
4:
Robert Palk (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 778 ± 80
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
1:3
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Andreas Weiss (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Markus Nadler (GAMI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 70
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Willibald Öllinger (STRG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 825 ± 80
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Stefan Thaller (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 67
W
16.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
6:
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Horst Mayrhofer (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 971 ± 83
3:1
16.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
1:
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Andreas Grurl (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 495 ± 80
3:0
23.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
11:
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
23.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
8:
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Martin Joachim Mair (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 74
3:1
23.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
4:
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Leon Elia Lerchl (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 71
2:3
20.09.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1026 ± 62
3:1
20.09.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Reinhold Eibensteiner (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1203 ± 67
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy