XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
CAST
KRUM
MOATS
SSTZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Group C
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Semi Finals (1)
Semi Finals (2)
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
CZEU
KRUM
HUNU
SVKU
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helga Dari
(
RC-Graph
), 11 matches, 2 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 18,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Group B (2018/2019)
Women Challenge Play-off (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Adamkova Karin
Bergström Linda
Cechova Dana
Kapounova Barbora
Kim Olga
Matejovska Anna
Mikulcova Kristyna
Mynarova Karolina
Polcanova Sofia
Zaderova Linda
players of all clubs
BREC
CAST
FROB
KRUM
all
W
L
30.01.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
1
7:
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
-
Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1873 ± 82
2:3
30.01.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
1
4:
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
-
Olga Kim (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1822 ± 83
0:3
29.01.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
1
6:
Barbora Kapounova (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1674 ± 85
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
0:3
29.01.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
1
4:
Olga Kim (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1822 ± 83
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
3:1
28.11.2018
Group B
2
2
Karin Adamkova (BREC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2043 ± 70
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
3:0
28.11.2018
Group B
2
2
Linda Zaderova (BREC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1395 ± 86
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
2:3
28.11.2018
Group B
2
3
Anna Matejovska (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1590 ± 62
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
3:0
28.11.2018
Group B
2
2
Dana Cechova (BREC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2022 ± 68
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
3:1
28.11.2018
Group B
2
3
Karolina Mynarova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1830 ± 68
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
3:0
27.11.2018
Group B
2
1
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
-
Sofia Polcanova (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2214 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2018
Group B
2
1
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 75
-
Linda Bergström (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2220 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy