XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ABER
GEOR
HALL
KUCH
NEUM
SALZ
STRW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ABER2
GEOR3
GEOR4
HALL1
KUCH5
KUCH6
NEUM2
SALZ7
SALZ8
STRW2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ermire Elezi
(
RC-Graph
), 70 matches, 33 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 47,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
STTV 1. SNL 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
STTV 4. SNL 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018 (2018/2019)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2019 (2018/2019)
ÖM U13 weiblich (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Amann Viola
Angerer Judith
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Dür Julia
Eder Sebastian
Eisl Victoria
Eisner Lukas
Fuchs Elina
Geineder Pia
Gruber Rebecca
Gstaltner Katharina
Harringer Angelo
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasenauer Roland
Heiglmaier Paul
Himmer Mario
Hofer Sonja
Krispler Martin
Kronberger Sigrid Elisabeth
Lienbacher Felix
Lindlbauer David
Lytvyn Mariia
Maiburger Florian
Maier Fabian
Meier Miriam
Mousset Claire
Neuhofer Ronja
Reinprecht Sabrina
Röhr Manuel
Salzburger Nicola
Sams Simon
Schinko Elena
Skerbinz Nina
Spannagel Octavian
Steger Anton
Stättner Elias
Stöger Maximilian
Stütz Raphael
Taborsky Lara
Tajmel Pauline
Tihak Edina
Ungerhofer Nicole
Wallner Leonie
Welkhammer Melanie
Winkler Julia
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Zehentner Sebastian
Zehentner Simona
Zeilner Wendelin
players of all clubs
ABER
BEBU
BTTV
DIET
ELIX
FELD
GEOR
HALL
IND
KIRB
KONT
KTTV
KUST
LENZ
MARK
NEUM
OBERP
SALZ
STRW
TAMS
UNZ
USTO
VÖLI
WAIZ
WTTV
all
W
L
04.05.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2019
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 34
0:3
04.05.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2019
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
L
04.05.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2019
U13 Einzel weiblich
Sonja Hofer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 212 ± 56
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 31
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Elina Fuchs (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 37
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 31
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Miriam Meier (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 320 ± 38
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 36
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Julia Winkler (DIET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 184 ± 43
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 32
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Elena Schinko (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 37
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
L
30.03.2019
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
3
Ermire Elezi (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Katharina Gstaltner (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
2:3
30.03.2019
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
3
Ermire Elezi (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Claire Mousset (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 456 ± 35
3:0
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
1
Leonie Wallner (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 38
-
Ermire Elezi (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:1
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
2
Elina Fuchs (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 37
-
Ermire Elezi (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:1
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
1
Edina Tihak (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
-
Ermire Elezi (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:0
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
2
Pauline Tajmel (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 36
-
Ermire Elezi (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:2
26.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
IX:
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Simon Sams (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 36
3:1
26.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
VI:
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 575 ± 42
1:3
26.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
II:
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 39
0:3
21.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
IX:
Elias Stättner (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 48
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:0
21.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VI:
Felix Lienbacher (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 838 ± 47
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:0
21.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
II:
Maximilian Stöger (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 817 ± 47
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:0
15.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VII:
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Simona Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 228 ± 52
3:0
15.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IV:
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 46
0:3
15.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
II:
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 532 ± 41
0:3
10.03.2019
STTV 4. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 44
3:1
10.03.2019
STTV 4. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Sebastian Eder (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 51
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:1
10.03.2019
STTV 4. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Fabian Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 46
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
L
10.03.2019
STTV 4. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 301 ± 44
W
10.03.2019
STTV 4. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Angelo Harringer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 379 ± 51
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
10.03.2019
STTV 4. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Florian Maiburger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 386 ± 46
W
07.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VII:
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:2
07.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
IV:
Manuel Röhr (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 47
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:1
07.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
II:
Martin Krispler (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 55
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:2
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Angelo Harringer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 379 ± 51
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
1:3
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:2
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 42
L
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 38
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
L
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Lukas Eisner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 283 ± 50
W
02.02.2019
STTV 3. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
David Lindlbauer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 348 ± 42
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
L
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 38
3:2
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 42
1:3
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 41
W
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Sebastian Eder (TAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 51
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
L
08.12.2018
STTV 2. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Victoria Eisl (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 49
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 36
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 32
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
03.11.2018
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018
Junioren
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1612 ± 33
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:0
03.11.2018
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018
Damen Einzel
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 69
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
1:3
03.11.2018
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2018
Damen Einzel
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Melanie Welkhammer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1566 ± 50
0:3
28.10.2018
STTV 1. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 42
0:3
28.10.2018
STTV 1. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 38
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
1:3
28.10.2018
STTV 1. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
1:3
28.10.2018
STTV 1. SNL 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 43
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy