XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DRÖS2
DRÖS3
DÜRN2
LASS4
MARK5
MATZ6
NEUS2
OGÄN6
SGAS7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kurt Marek
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 6 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 15,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Belsky Zdenek
Busch Lea
Christ Kurt
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Eschberger Guido
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Fischer Clemens
Gieger Ronald
Hansi Franz
Hauser Christian
Koller Herbert
Kosychev Alexander
Malcher Robert
Raschek Markus
Schweinberger Christoph
Skerbinz Nina
Skerbinz Patrick
Skerbinz Rainer
Spehn Stefan
Tschapka Christian
Vrhel Manfred
Weiser Robert
Wiesinger Stefan
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
all
W
L
07.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 53
0:3
07.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 49
1:3
12.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 44
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:2
12.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 47
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
0:3
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Stefan Wiesinger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 685 ± 47
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
1:3
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 67
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:2
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 37
2:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 48
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:1
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Silvia Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 51
1:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Franz Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 54
1:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 44
0:3
22.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IX:
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 589 ± 65
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 620 ± 53
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:2
22.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 56
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:1
24.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 789 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Markus Raschek (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 54
0:3
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 49
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 53
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Stefan Spehn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 324 ± 82
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
0:3
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IX:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 44
0:3
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 47
2:3
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 44
0:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 67
0:3
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1691 ± 108
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 37
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IX:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 62
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
2:3
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
Franz Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 54
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:1
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 44
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:1
20.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 589 ± 65
3:1
20.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 49
2:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 789 ± 52
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:0
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 48
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy