XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HORN
LALO
RUPP
SGHK
SPIL
USTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
EGGE3
HORN3
LALO5
RUPP2
SGHK2
SGHK3
SGHK4
SPIL2
USTO3
ZIER1
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günter Einsiedl
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 23 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 67,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
3
5
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Bratic Jozo
Büchse Hans-Jürgen jun.
Dressel Ernst
Dworak Günther
Fuchs Anton
Gansberger Josef
Gross Manuel
Gruber Bernhard
Gschwandtner Franz
Guggenberger Benjamin
Huber Daniel
Ringsmuth Joachim
Ringsmuth Johann
Scherz Martin
Seper Walter
Sommer Viktor
Stubenvoll Fabian
Waltenberger Kurt
Westermeier Franz
Wurmauer Thomas
Zillner Rainer
players of all clubs
HORN
RUPP
SGHK
SPIL
USTO
ZIER
all
W
L
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
VIII:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Franz Westermeier (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1129 ± 47
3:0
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
VI:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Bernhard Gruber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 48
1:3
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
III:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1232 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
VII:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
IV:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 46
3:2
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
II:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 54
3:1
12.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
VII:
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 46
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
1:3
12.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
V:
Manuel Gross (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1009 ± 52
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
0:3
12.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
III:
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 47
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
1:3
20.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VIII:
Daniel Huber (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 52
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
0:3
20.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VI:
Viktor Sommer (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 981 ± 53
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
0:3
20.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
III:
Hans-Jürgen Büchse jun. (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 75
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
3:0
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
IV:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Martin Scherz (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1451 ± 58
1:3
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
I:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
1:3
05.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
VII:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Walter Seper (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1438 ± 56
0:3
05.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
IV:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
3:0
05.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
II:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
VII:
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1232 ± 48
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
3:0
22.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
V:
Franz Westermeier (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1129 ± 47
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
0:3
22.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
III:
Bernhard Gruber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 48
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
2:3
15.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
VIII:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 47
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
1:3
15.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
IV:
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 46
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
3:1
15.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 54
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
0:3
28.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
V:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Johann Ringsmuth (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 58
3:1
28.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
III:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Günther Dworak (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 66
3:1
20.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
VIII:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 47
3:2
20.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
IV:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 46
3:2
20.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
I:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Manuel Gross (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1009 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
VIII:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Daniel Huber (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
VI:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Hans-Jürgen Büchse jun. (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 75
0:3
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
III:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Viktor Sommer (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 981 ± 53
3:0
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
VII:
Martin Scherz (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1451 ± 58
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
3:0
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
IV:
Rainer Zillner (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 63
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
2:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
II:
Thomas Wurmauer (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1208 ± 49
-
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy