XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MAZ
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
KAPF10
LEO7
LGW4
MAZ3
MIDO2
MUER1
SUF3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Scheibl
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 15 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 39,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
12
13
14
all opponents
Baer Max
Baltz Egon
Bartol Hannes
Cvetko Christian
Darvishzad Piroz
Dohmen Paul
Friedl Franz
Fößl Gertraud
Harrer Manfred
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Kreutzer Manfred
Lalagas Laurenz
Oswald Wolfgang
Pacher Viktor
Panahi Morteza
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Posedu Matthias
Rauch Franz
Rebol Laura
Scheibl Herbert
Scheibl Johann
Schuchlenz Silvia
Schwarz Christian
Sovinz Max
Stojakovic Nicky
Strohmaier Gottfried
Stutte Dieter
Trausner Helmut
Tödtling Christoph
Tödtling Maximilian
Unger Bärbel
Watzka Horst
Wegerer Fred
Yang Chiu-Ying
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
08.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
7
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:1
08.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
7
Manfred Harrer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 340 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
0:3
08.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
7
Christoph Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:0
01.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
6
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 613 ± 56
1:3
01.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
6
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Hannes Bartol (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 556 ± 47
2:3
01.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
6
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 570 ± 46
3:0
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
5
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
2:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
5
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Max Baer (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 47
1:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
5
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Franz Rauch (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 51
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
4
Laura Rebol (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:1
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
4
Morteza Panahi (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 34
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
1:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
4
Laurenz Lalagas (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
3
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Franz Friedl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 52
2:3
11.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
3
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Gertraud Fößl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 342 ± 85
3:0
11.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
3
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Oswald (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 61
0:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
2
Paul Dohmen (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:2
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
2
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
2:3
04.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Christian Cvetko (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 720 ± 48
1:3
04.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 726 ± 56
0:3
04.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 51
3:1
30.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Horst Watzka (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Fred Wegerer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 570 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
2:3
30.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Hannes Bartol (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 556 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
0:3
21.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Matthias Posedu (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 37
1:3
21.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
0:3
30.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Helmut Trausner (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 522 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:0
30.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Christian Schwarz (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 748 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:0
30.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
0:3
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Herbert Scheibl (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 331 ± 118
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
0:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
3:2
08.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 43
2:3
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Dieter Stutte (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 680 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:2
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:2
03.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
2:3
24.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Max Sovinz (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 75
3:2
24.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1420 ± 53
0:3
24.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 644 ± 49
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy