XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Team
ATS3
ATS4
FRO1
FRO2
IND9
IND10
LAS3
LAS4
MUEN8
MUEN9
POS5
UTT5
UTT6
UWK4
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bärbel Unger
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 12 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 31,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2018/2019)
Landesliga Damen (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Baer Max
Baltz Egon
Cordic Iris
Edler Mika
Hagmüller Daniel
Höllinger Franz Sen
Höllinger Franz jun.
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Klamminger Stefan
Koller Heike
Ladinik Bettina
Lalagas Laurenz
Lux Dieter
Lytvyn Svitlana
Menapace Jasmina
Oswald Wolfgang
Pacher Viktor
Peskoller Heike
Pfeifenberger Julia
Polanec Branko
Pop Emil
Rauch Franz
Rebol Laura
Rössl Daniel
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Wolfgang
Schwinger Daniela
Seidnitzer Peter
Sovinz Max
Strini Franz
Trattner Ulrike
Tsai Cho-Ling
Tödtling Christoph
Tödtling Maximilian
players of all clubs
ATS
BEBU
FRO
IND
KAPF
MUEN
POS
SFP
SGÜDB
UNZ
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
18.05.2019
Landesliga Damen
2
9
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Iris Cordic (BEBU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 53
3:2
18.05.2019
Landesliga Damen
2
11
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 58
1:3
18.05.2019
Landesliga Damen
2
9
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
3:0
18.05.2019
Landesliga Damen
2
8
Ulrike Trattner (UNZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1309 ± 60
-
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
18.05.2019
Landesliga Damen
2
10
Heike Koller (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 46
-
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 45
3:1
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
1:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 628 ± 37
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
2:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2019
Landesliga Damen
2
1
Heike Peskoller (SGÜDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 45
-
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2019
Landesliga Damen
2
2
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Svitlana Lytvyn (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 55
0:3
09.02.2019
Landesliga Damen
2
3
Daniela Schwinger (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 858 ± 51
-
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
VIII:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
IV:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 69
0:3
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
I:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Daniel Hagmüller (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 283 ± 66
3:0
21.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
V:
Jasmina Menapace (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 65
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
1:3
21.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
I:
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
0:3
14.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
IX:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Oswald (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 61
0:3
14.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
V:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
2:3
14.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
I:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 45
3:1
05.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
VIII:
Max Baer (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 47
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
2:3
05.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
VI:
Franz Rauch (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 51
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
1:3
05.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
III:
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
III:
Franz Strini (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 49
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:1
04.11.2018
Landesliga Damen
1
5
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 45
-
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2018
Landesliga Damen
1
7
Heike Peskoller (SGÜDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 45
-
Bärbel Unger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
VI:
Laurenz Lalagas (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 47
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
II:
Laura Rebol (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 45
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
IX:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
2:3
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
V:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Christoph Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
I:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Mika Edler (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 56
1:3
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
VI:
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:1
15.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
III:
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 43
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:2
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
V:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Branko Polanec (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 564 ± 61
0:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
I:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
IV:
Max Sovinz (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 75
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:1
04.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
I:
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 60
-
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy