RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
EDEN8 |
19 |
16 |
: |
3 |
50 |
: |
21 |
Jung Hel. / Jirasek Wer. |
3:0 |
Wiser Har. / Jirasek Wer. |
2:0 |
Kalchmann Max. / Jung Hel. |
1:0 |
Wiser Har. / Kalchmann Max. |
1:0 |
Wiser Har. / Jung Hel. |
9:3 |
|
Jirasek Werner |
5:0 |
Kalchmann Max |
2:0 |
Jung Helmut |
13:3 |
Wiser Hartwig |
12:3 |
|
2. |
LSV9 |
15 |
11 |
: |
4 |
36 |
: |
24 |
Stage Ing. / Radonjic Ale. |
3:0 |
Radonjic Ale. / Korade Ant. |
2:0 |
Gschanes Hel. / Stage Ing. |
1:0 |
Stage Ing. / Schiel Det. |
1:0 |
Schiel Det. / Radonjic Ale. |
1:0 |
Stage Ing. / Korade Ant. |
1:0 |
Gschanes Hel. / Korade Ant. |
1:1 |
Gschanes Hel. / Radonjic Ale. |
1:1 |
Gschanes Hel. / Komina Oxa. |
0:1 |
Stage Ing. / Komina Oxa. |
0:1 |
|
Schiel Detlev |
2:0 |
Radonjic Aleksandar |
7:1 |
Stage Ingomar |
6:1 |
Korade Antonio |
4:1 |
Gschanes Helga |
3:3 |
Komina Oxana |
0:2 |
|
3. |
WPAE15 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
30 |
: |
31 |
Dienstl Wil. / Faschingleitner Joh. |
1:0 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Dienstl Wil. |
6:5 |
Dienstl Rap. / Dienstl Wil. |
2:1 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Faschingleitner Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Dienstl Willibald |
9:6 |
Szafraniec Jan |
6:6 |
Dienstl Raphael |
2:1 |
Faschingleitner Johann |
1:1 |
|
4. |
REN4 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
35 |
Langmann Han. / Kalantarkashi Nas. |
1:0 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Klein Gün. |
6:4 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Rothen Tit. |
2:5 |
|
Langmann Hans |
1:0 |
Kalantarkashi Nasser |
9:9 |
Klein Günther |
6:4 |
Rothen Titus |
2:5 |
|
5. |
TT143 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
35 |
Tömör Nor. / Tasch Kar. |
3:0 |
Tömör Nor. / Petrovic Joz. |
2:1 |
Petrovic Joz. / Tasch Kar. |
2:4 |
Kloiböck Ste. / Petrovic Joz. |
1:1 |
Kloiböck Ste. / Tasch Kar. |
1:3 |
|
Tömör Norbert |
5:1 |
Tasch Karl |
6:7 |
Petrovic Jozef |
5:6 |
Kloiböck Stefan |
2:4 |
|
6. |
EDEN9 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
35 |
Fürthaler Gün. / Glassl Man. |
4:4 |
Preyer Fra. / Fürthaler Gün. |
3:2 |
Binder Joh. / Fürthaler Gün. |
1:1 |
Fürthaler Gün. / Neumann Wol. |
1:2 |
|
Fürthaler Günter |
9:9 |
Glassl Manfred |
4:4 |
Preyer Franz |
3:2 |
Binder Johann |
1:1 |
Neumann Wolfgang |
1:2 |
|
7. |
SGML19 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
37 |
Deininger Cla. / Luger Wer. |
6:7 |
Potpetschnigg Hei. / Luger Wer. |
2:2 |
|
Luger Werner |
8:9 |
Deininger Claudia |
6:7 |
Potpetschnigg Heinz |
2:2 |
|
8. |
UNO3 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
37 |
: |
36 |
Vincze Pal. / Altinyollar Ayh. |
2:0 |
Altinyollar Ayh. / Nehmeh Geo. |
3:1 |
Vincze Pal. / Saquet Mar. |
1:1 |
Weiser Hei. / Saquet Mar. |
1:2 |
Nehmeh Geo. / Saquet Mar. |
1:2 |
Altinyollar Ayh. / Ceyhan Meh. |
0:1 |
Saquet Mar. / Ceyhan Meh. |
0:1 |
Saquet Mar. / Iwinjak Flo. |
0:1 |
Weiser Hei. / Nehmeh Geo. |
0:1 |
|
Altinyollar Ayhan |
5:2 |
Vincze Pal |
3:1 |
Nehmeh Georg |
4:4 |
Saquet Marina |
3:7 |
Weiser Heinz |
1:3 |
Iwinjak Florian Peter |
0:1 |
Ceyhan Mehmet |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SGML20 |
14 |
6 |
: |
8 |
30 |
: |
32 |
Hanna Min. / Finker Hel. |
6:6 |
Dousek Har. / Hanna Min. |
0:1 |
Dousek Har. / Finker Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Hanna Mina |
6:7 |
Finker Helmut |
6:7 |
Dousek Harald |
0:2 |
|
10. |
SSH9 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
37 |
Krügel Ric. / Haas Har. |
3:1 |
Krügel Ric. / Puchner And. |
2:4 |
Puchner And. / Stagl Ste. |
1:1 |
Haas Har. / Puchner And. |
0:1 |
Krügel Ric. / Stagl Ste. |
0:3 |
|
Krügel Richard |
5:8 |
Haas Harald |
3:2 |
Puchner Andreas |
3:6 |
Stagl Stefan |
1:4 |
|
11. |
SKFL19 |
17 |
2 |
: |
15 |
18 |
: |
47 |
Airnhof Sus. / Schönsleben Wil. |
1:0 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Dichler Ben. |
1:2 |
Airnhof Sus. / Heine Her. |
0:1 |
Dichler Ben. / Faseluka Sam. |
0:1 |
Nather Ant. / Dichler Ben. |
0:1 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Badiyi Tabar Bar. |
0:1 |
Nather Ant. / Badiyi Tabar Bar. |
0:1 |
Badiyi Tabar Bar. / Faseluka Sam. |
0:1 |
Dichler Ben. / Badiyi Tabar Bar. |
0:3 |
Kraus Fel. / Badiyi Tabar Bar. |
0:4 |
|
Schönsleben Wilhelm |
2:3 |
Airnhof Susanne |
1:1 |
Dichler Benjamin |
1:7 |
Heine Hermann |
0:1 |
Nather Anton |
0:2 |
Faseluka Samuel |
0:2 |
Kraus Felix |
0:4 |
Badiyi Tabar Baran |
0:10 |
|