XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GUTA
HIRS
MAUT
RECH
RIED
SGKA
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GUTA4
HIRS3
MAUT3
RECH3
RIED4
SGKA2
SWER2
TRAK2
WRTA6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
GUTA
HIRS
MAUT
RECH
RIED
SGKA
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
[alle]
TRAK2
SWER2
SGKA2
MAUT3
RECH3
HIRS3
RIED4
GUTA4
WRTA6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 26.02.2018-03.03.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Mon.
26.02.2018 19:45
TRAK2
-
SGKA2
8:3
VS Tragwein
Julian Hahn
Josef Gusenbauer
3:0
Bernhard Prantner
Lukas Danhel
0:3
Philipp Friedinger
Elfriede Kneissl
3:0
Philipp Schützeneder
Stefan Kubin
3:1
Julian Hahn
/
Philipp Schützeneder
Stefan Kubin
/
Josef Gusenbauer
3:0
Julian Hahn
Lukas Danhel
2:3
Bernhard Prantner
Josef Gusenbauer
1:3
Philipp Schützeneder
Elfriede Kneissl
3:1
Philipp Friedinger
Stefan Kubin
3:1
Philipp Friedinger
/
Bernhard Prantner
Lukas Danhel
/
Elfriede Kneissl
3:0
Philipp Schützeneder
Lukas Danhel
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Thu.
01.03.2018 19:30
GUTA4
-
WRTA6
9:1
HS Gutau
Thomas Rührnessl
Tobias Vollmann
1:3
Karl Kiesenhofer
Karin Kreuzhuber
3:0
Manfred Grünzweil
Flora Hanslmaier
3:0
Stefan Mara
Jan Dunzinger
3:0
Thomas Rührnessl
/
Manfred Grünzweil
Karin Kreuzhuber
/
Flora Hanslmaier
3:0
Karl Kiesenhofer
Tobias Vollmann
3:0
Thomas Rührnessl
Karin Kreuzhuber
3:2
Manfred Grünzweil
Jan Dunzinger
3:1
Stefan Mara
Flora Hanslmaier
3:0
Karl Kiesenhofer
/
Stefan Mara
Jan Dunzinger
/
Tobias Vollmann
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Mon.
26.02.2018 19:00
SWER2
-
MAUT3
7:7
Erich Gössinger
Günter Schaumberger
1:3
Eugen König
Pascal Gaffl
3:1
Johann Fellner
Norbert Traxler
3:1
Jürgen Weber
Laura Sebestyen
0:3
Eugen König
/
Erich Gössinger
Laura Sebestyen
/
Pascal Gaffl
3:1
Eugen König
Günter Schaumberger
1:3
Erich Gössinger
Pascal Gaffl
3:1
Johann Fellner
Laura Sebestyen
0:3
Jürgen Weber
Norbert Traxler
3:1
Jürgen Weber
/
Johann Fellner
Günter Schaumberger
/
Norbert Traxler
0:3
Eugen König
Laura Sebestyen
1:3
Jürgen Weber
Günter Schaumberger
1:3
Johann Fellner
Pascal Gaffl
3:0
Erich Gössinger
Norbert Traxler
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Thu.
01.03.2018 19:30
HIRS3
-
RECH3
4:8
VS Hirschbach
Herbert Pirklbauer
Simon Thauerböck
3:0
Reinhard Stitz
Manuel Langeder
2:3
Alexander Haider
Philipp Michael Wilging
3:2
Mathias Mayer
Markus Haslhofer
0:3
Mathias Mayer
/
Reinhard Stitz
Manuel Langeder
/
Simon Thauerböck
3:1
Herbert Pirklbauer
Manuel Langeder
0:3
Reinhard Stitz
Simon Thauerböck
2:3
Mathias Mayer
Philipp Michael Wilging
2:3
Alexander Haider
Markus Haslhofer
2:3
Herbert Pirklbauer
/
Alexander Haider
Markus Haslhofer
/
Philipp Michael Wilging
2:3
Mathias Mayer
Manuel Langeder
3:1
Herbert Pirklbauer
Markus Haslhofer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy