XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
PRIE
SGUR
USCH
WAIY
WIES
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1290 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1120 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (870 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (870 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ERLA1
GOTS3
HAUS4
NIBE4
PRIE1
SGUR9
USCH7
WAIY3
WIES4
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johann Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 5 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 26,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
all opponents
Bauer Helfried
Berger Michael
Daurer Franz
Distlberger Matthias
Füsselberger Markus
Gerstl Benjamin
Hahn Patrick
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kicker Matthias
Kogler Christian
Loibl Peter
Mille Valentin
Schagerl Jakob
Staindl Roland
Steiner Leopold
Thaller Stefan
players of all clubs
FERS
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGUR
STGY
WIES
all
W
L
19.04.2018
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 652 ± 50
2:3
28.03.2018
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 661 ± 59
-
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
3:1
28.03.2018
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 708 ± 58
-
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
3:1
23.02.2018
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 450 ± 58
1:3
23.02.2018
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Patrick Hahn (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 184 ± 74
3:1
09.02.2018
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Michael Berger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 241 ± 52
3:1
09.02.2018
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 548 ± 46
3:2
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Leopold Steiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 551 ± 82
-
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
3:2
17.11.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 652 ± 50
-
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
3:2
23.11.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 708 ± 58
1:3
23.11.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 661 ± 59
3:1
25.10.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Stefan Thaller (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 663 ± 56
0:3
25.10.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 675 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Roland Staindl (SGUR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 691 ± 54
1:3
20.09.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Matthias Distlberger (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 362 ± 71
3:0
20.09.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
-
Christian Kogler (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 565 ± 62
1:3
22.09.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Matthias Kicker (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 599 ± 51
-
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
3:0
22.09.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 775 ± 74
-
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
3:0
22.09.2017
3. Klasse West B (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jakob Schagerl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 807 ± 60
-
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 489 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy