XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BLUD
FELD
FRAS
HARD
HOER
KENN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BLUD2
FELD2
FRAS1
HARD1
HOER3
KENN3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Graß
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 17 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 37,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ OP (2015/2016)
2. Klasse (2015/2016)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2015/2016)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aksoy Mert
Barton David
Beck Andreas
Deflorian Peter
Fischer Martin
Fruhmann Birgit
Glantschnig Andy
Gmoser Hans
Grüninger David
Hagen Dieter
Hagspiel Peter
Heinzle Erich
Ivica Slavko
Jovanovic Stevo
Kabelka Franz
Köchl Daniel
Lartsev Igor
Matlaszkovszky Robert
Mazzurana Thomas
Müller Dietmar
Müller-Weich Dominik
Pfeiffer Evelyn
Pitschmann Manfred
Potomak Bruno
Reinprecht Ingo
Riedener Peter
Rinderer Felix
Rünzler Beat
Sallamaci Sibel
Schmitzer Andreas
Schönberger Josef
Schönberger Kurt
Stadelmann Thomas
Sugg Stefan
Sutterlüti Matthias
Wald Andreas
Wehinger Erwin
Windberger Robert
Winder Werner
players of all clubs
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
GISI
HARD
HOER
KENN
LAUT
LING
LOCH
LUST
all
W
L
15.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Hans Gmoser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
5
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1317 ± 53
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:1
08.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
5
Daniel Köchl (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 50
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:0
29.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
4
12:
Beat Rünzler (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1405 ± 45
-
David Graß (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:0
29.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
4
10:
Martin Fischer (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1306 ± 49
-
David Graß (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
0:3
29.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
4
3:
Peter Deflorian (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1540 ± 47
-
David Graß (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:0
25.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
10:
David Graß (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1503 ± 50
1:3
25.02.2016
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
6:
David Graß (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Stefan Sugg (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1503 ± 48
2:3
10.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 55
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:2
10.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 53
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:0
10.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Mert Aksoy (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
0:3
04.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
1
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Dietmar Müller (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1345 ± 49
0:3
04.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
1
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Josef Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 52
2:3
04.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
1
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel A
David Graß (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Dieter Hagen (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1490 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel A
Felix Rinderer (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1493 ± 49
-
David Graß (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:1
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1470 ± 50
-
David Graß (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
2:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
David Graß (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1457 ± 47
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
-
David Graß (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:0
07.01.2016
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
David Graß (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Bruno Potomak (KENN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1515 ± 48
2:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
0:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1197 ± 49
3:0
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1240 ± 49
3:0
23.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 49
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
1:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Erich Heinzle (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 65
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
1:3
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
David Barton (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 50
1:3
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:2
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 53
3:1
10.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Hans Gmoser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 47
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:0
10.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:2
10.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
0:3
14.11.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 55
-
David Graß (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
0:3
03.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 50
2:3
03.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Werner Winder (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 52
1:3
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
David Grüninger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 70
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 880 ± 46
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:0
13.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
1:3
13.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 51
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
1:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1333 ± 50
2:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Mert Aksoy (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
2:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 53
1:3
28.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Dietmar Müller (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1345 ± 49
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:1
28.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Josef Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 52
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1290 ± 53
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy