XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
BLUD
HOER
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA2
BLUD1
HOER2
KLAU1
LAUT1
LUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Windberger
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 32 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 65,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2015/2016)
Landesliga FJ UP (2015/2016)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2015/2016)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Akyol Emine
Arzbacher Stefan
Beck Andreas
Da Cunha Marques Carlos
Fasser Philipp
Fruhmann Birgit
Glantschnig Andy
Gmoser Hans
Graß David
Hagspiel Peter
Heinzle Erich
Hutter Kuno
Ivica Slavko
Köchl Daniel
Kürsteiner Andreas
Ladstätter Gerald
Marinkovic Dragan
Mazzurana Thomas
Müller Dietmar
Müller Egon
Müller-Weich Dominik
Nigsch Monika
Pfeiffer Evelyn
Potomak Bruno
Purtscher Andreas
Riedener Peter
Schwärzler Richard
Schönberger Josef
Stadelmann Thomas
Sutterlüti Matthias
Tiefenthaler Andreas
Treiber Hartwig
Wald Andreas
Walser Gerhard
Wehinger Erwin
Zgaga Mario
players of all clubs
ALTA
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
GISI
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LUST
all
W
L
13.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
9
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1096 ± 51
3:1
13.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
9
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:2
05.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1317 ± 53
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:1
05.04.2016
2. Klasse
2
8
Mario Zgaga (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 56
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:1
18.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:0
18.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 51
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
2:3
18.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
6
Richard Schwärzler (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 49
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:1
09.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
5
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1333 ± 50
3:1
09.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
5
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Emine Akyol (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2016
2. Klasse
2
5
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 53
0:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
4
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 50
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
1:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
4
Josef Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 52
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
0:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
4
Dietmar Müller (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1345 ± 49
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:0
19.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
3
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 52
3:1
19.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
3
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1240 ± 49
3:1
08.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
2:3
08.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Purtscher (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 53
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
0:3
08.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 49
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
0:3
05.02.2016
Landesliga FJ UP
1
1
G:
Robert Windberger (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Egon Müller (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1514 ± 46
0:3
05.02.2016
Landesliga FJ UP
1
1
B:
Robert Windberger (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Hartwig Treiber (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 47
0:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel A
Robert Windberger (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
2:3
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel A
Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1584 ± 46
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2016
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK
Herren Einzel B
Robert Windberger (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
2:3
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:0
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Hans Gmoser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 47
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:1
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1096 ± 51
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
1:3
25.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Mario Zgaga (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 56
0:3
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:1
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:2
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 49
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
0:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Kuno Hutter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1303 ± 48
3:2
02.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Richard Schwärzler (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 49
3:2
02.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
3:1
10.11.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Robert Windberger (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Gerald Ladstätter (KLAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1446 ± 55
3:1
04.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1333 ± 50
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
2:3
04.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 55
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
2:3
04.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 53
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:2
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Bruno Potomak (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1515 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Josef Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 52
3:2
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
3:0
12.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1240 ± 49
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
0:3
12.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1197 ± 49
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
1:3
12.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 52
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Erich Heinzle (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 65
3:0
07.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Andreas Purtscher (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 53
3:1
30.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:1
30.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Monika Nigsch (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1139 ± 53
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy