XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
IMST
INNS
LECH
OCCI
REUT
RUM
SVGT
TELF
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
provisorische Qualifikation Landesliga E
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
IMST1
INNS8
LECH1
OCCI1
REUT2
RUM5
SVGT6
TELF1
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Brunner
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 26 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 57,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
An Andy
Bock Kilian
Ebenberger Herbert
Fili Horst
Gruber Patric
Heinrich Alfred
Hell Martin
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Kahl Manuel
Kaufmann Johannes
Kindl Fabian
Kosich Dragan
Leitgeb Heinz
Melcher Martin
Muigg Manuel
Niederstätter Klaus
Obermoser Franz
Obernosterer Barbara
Obex Christian
Purrer Valentin
Schwabl Georg
Stanojevic Mario
Steinkasserer Marcel
Stojanovic Mario
Streiter Klaus
Taxer Thomas
Treichl Sascha
Troger Karl
Tusch Adolf
Wechsler Bernd
Weyers Kilian
players of all clubs
FULP
KIJO
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
05.04.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
9
Patric Gruber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
9
Kilian Bock (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:1
05.04.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
9
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:1
23.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
8
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 589 ± 70
3:2
23.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
8
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 727 ± 59
3:2
23.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
8
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 797 ± 52
3:1
18.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
7
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 43
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
2:3
18.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
7
Manuel Kahl (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 48
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:1
18.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
7
Valentin Purrer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:2
09.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
6
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 548 ± 57
3:0
09.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
6
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Martin Melcher (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 61
2:3
09.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
6
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Christian Obex (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 668 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
5
Georg Schwabl (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 636 ± 53
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
0:3
04.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
5
Adolf Tusch (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 592 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
0:3
04.03.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
5
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 50
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
1:3
24.02.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
4
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 53
1:3
24.02.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
4
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 830 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
4
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Andy An (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 449 ± 44
3:0
27.01.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
1
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 54
3:1
27.01.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
1
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 54
3:2
27.01.2016
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
2
1
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Karl Troger (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1110 ± 63
2:3
25.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
9
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Kilian Bock (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 51
3:2
25.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
9
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
9
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 50
1:3
20.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
8
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 797 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
1:3
20.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
8
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 999 ± 58
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:1
20.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
8
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 56
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
1:3
11.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
7
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 43
3:2
11.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
7
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Valentin Purrer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 55
0:3
11.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
7
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 48
2:3
03.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
6
Horst Fili (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 47
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:1
03.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
6
Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 548 ± 57
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:0
03.11.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
6
Christian Obex (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 668 ± 55
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
2:3
21.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
5
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
5
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Georg Schwabl (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 636 ± 53
3:2
21.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
5
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 69
3:1
16.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
4
Andy An (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 449 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
0:3
16.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
4
Mario Stanojevic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 781 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
2:3
16.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
4
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 830 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
3
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Franz Obermoser (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 615 ± 57
3:1
07.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
3
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Sascha Treichl (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 645 ± 75
1:3
07.10.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
3
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
-
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 743 ± 53
3:0
25.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
1
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 54
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
0:3
25.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
1
Herbert Ebenberger (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 51
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
3:2
25.09.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland
1
1
Fabian Kindl (FULP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 842 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy