XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
KOTT
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SVSW
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ANEU7
KOTT3
NEUD15
SGBB11
SGGM13
SGOT6
SVSW2
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Matthias Chen
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 25 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 48,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
U15 1.Klasse Süd (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Berger Michael
Berger Michael
Burgmann Simon
Ehrntraut Jonas
Eichler Rene
Essl Anton
Fleischhacker Peter
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Frühwirth Christian
Fuchs Julia
Gamauf Andreas
Gamauf Julian
Gollwitzer Manuel
Gündler Alex
Heinz Laurin
Heiss Lukas
Honkowicz Kacper
Hölbel Alexander
Hölbel Dieter
Jetschko Adrian
Kain Max
Kamenik Friedrich
Kezai Gabriella
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Korak Lorenz
Kriha Tobias
Lein Sascha
Maierhofer Kilian
Mandt Sebastian
Margaritis Giovanni
Mittermann Arno
Mlsna Heinz
Müllner Gerhard
Neumann Klaus
Perez Jonas
Schmidt Lukas
Schütz Tobias
Sellmeister Lorenz
Skerbinz Nina
Tüchler Jan
Weinkum Franz
Wilder Jakob
Wolf Julian
players of all clubs
ANEU
EAMS
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
OBER
OTTE
POTT
SGGM
SGOT
SIER
SSTO
SVSW
UAMS
WAIY
WEIG
all
W
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Laurin Heinz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 304 ± 34
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Jan Tüchler (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 277 ± 47
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 389 ± 34
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
L
18.05.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 195 ± 97
3:0
18.05.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 476 ± 58
3:1
18.05.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 60
0:3
23.03.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 67 ± 64
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
0:3
23.03.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 256 ± 51
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
1:3
15.03.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IX:
Julian Gamauf (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 92 ± 67
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
0:3
15.03.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Tobias Schütz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 311 ± 55
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
3:1
15.03.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 88
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
3:2
09.03.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Gerhard Müllner (ANEU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 395 ± 59
1:3
09.03.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Sascha Lein (ANEU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 62
0:3
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Laurin Heinz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 304 ± 34
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
W
26.01.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Julian Wolf (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 36
3:1
26.01.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Klaus Neumann (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 248 ± 56
3:0
26.01.2019
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Michael Berger (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 812 ± 36
0:3
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Anton Essl (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 48
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Michael Berger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5, Platz 1-4
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde B
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5, Platz 1-4
Christian Frühwirth (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 53
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
L
09.11.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Franz Weinkum (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 163 ± 60
3:0
09.11.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 114
3:0
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
6 U15 männlich
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Lukas Heiss (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1226 ± 38
L
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
3
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 41
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
1
Matthias Chen (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
2:3
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
2
Matthias Chen (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 33
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
3
Simon Burgmann (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 362 ± 52
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
2:3
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Süd
1
1
Matthias Chen (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Jonas Perez (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 58
3:1
13.10.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Arno Mittermann (ANEU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 682 ± 64
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
3:0
13.10.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Max Kain (ANEU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 190 ± 44
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
0:3
13.10.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Sascha Lein (ANEU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 62
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
3:1
05.10.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Lukas Schmidt (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 52
2:3
05.10.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 56
3:0
05.10.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 58
0:3
29.09.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Julian Wolf (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 36
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
3:1
29.09.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Kacper Honkowicz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 299 ± 37
-
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
1:3
21.09.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Alex Gündler (SGGM13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 394 ± 63
1:3
21.09.2018
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Matthias Chen (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Adrian Jetschko (SGGM13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 54
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy