XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
MICH
PSVW
RITR
RÜST
STKI
STZI
SYPA
VORD
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH4
MICH2
PSVW1
RITR7
RÜST2
STKI3
STZI2
SYPA3
VORD7
WELS9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philip Glaser
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 25 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 71,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Peter
Berger Kuno
Bunzenberger Karl
Fröschl Dennis
Fröschl Johann
Gajo Klaus
Großauer Walter
Heigl Werner
Hieslmayr Leo
Hollnbuchner Gerald
Huber Andreas
Kadnar Erwin
Kogler Michael
Korner Karl
Kraxberger Daniel
König Thomas
Köttenstorfer Ferdinand
Puchmayr Herbert
Pöschko Harald
Raffetseder Tobias
Reh Mario Leopold
Schuller Peter
Schwarzlmüller Günter
Strasser Thomas
Strohschneider Heinrich
Turek Helmut
Walker Mario
Weber Roland
Wieser Othmar
Zeidlhofer Silke
players of all clubs
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
PCHL
SGGS
SGNS
TRAT
VALI
all
W
L
13.03.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
7
Peter Baumgartner (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 67
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
3:1
13.03.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
7
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 66
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
3:2
03.03.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Heinrich Strohschneider (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
1:3
03.03.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
3:0
14.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Gerald Hollnbuchner (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 59
3:1
14.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 57
3:2
14.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Erwin Kadnar (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 576 ± 82
3:0
07.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 66
1:3
07.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Johann Fröschl (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 63
3:0
27.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
Michael Kogler (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 999 ± 84
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
2:3
27.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
Helmut Turek (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 60
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
3:0
27.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
Silke Zeidlhofer (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 120
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
2:3
24.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Karl Bunzenberger (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 61
3:2
24.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Harald Pöschko (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1256 ± 65
0:3
24.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Werner Heigl (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 62
3:2
29.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Thomas Strasser (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 845 ± 75
3:0
29.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
0:3
08.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Kuno Berger (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 79
1:3
08.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Mario Walker (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 62
3:0
28.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
Günter Schwarzlmüller (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 70
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
0:3
28.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
Karl Korner (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1034 ± 71
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
0:3
25.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Thomas König (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 65
3:1
25.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Peter Schuller (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 62
3:0
25.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 57
3:1
16.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 65
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
2:3
16.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Gerald Hollnbuchner (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 59
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
1:3
07.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Andreas Huber (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1121 ± 63
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
3:0
07.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 66
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
2:3
07.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 62
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
0:3
04.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1024 ± 62
3:0
04.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Dennis Fröschl (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 483 ± 125
3:0
04.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Helmut Turek (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 60
3:2
27.09.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Werner Heigl (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 62
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
3:2
27.09.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Karl Bunzenberger (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 61
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
2:3
27.09.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Othmar Wieser (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1036 ± 61
-
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy