XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAT
KRUM
MOATS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
Leg 2:
1
2
3
Team
BRAT
KRUM
HUNU
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 11 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 68,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Group B (2019/2020)
Women Champions Play-off (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Adamkova Karin
Brateyko Solomiya
Cechova Dana
Dari Helga
Fehér Orsolya
Hartbrich Leonie
Imre Leila
Sevcikova Marketa
Wiltschkova Dominika
Zaderova Linda
players of all clubs
BRAT
HODO
MOATS
all
W
L
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
2
1
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
1:3
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
2
1
Marketa Sevcikova (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2005 ± 76
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
3:0
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
2
1
Linda Zaderova (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1745 ± 62
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
1:3
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
1
1
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Marketa Sevcikova (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2005 ± 76
1:3
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
1
1
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Linda Zaderova (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1745 ± 62
3:1
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
1
1
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
3:2
19.11.2019
Group B
2
2
9:
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Leila Imre (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1932 ± 80
3:1
20.11.2019
Group B
2
3
8:
Dana Cechova (BRAT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2048 ± 78
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
1:3
19.11.2019
Group B
2
2
7:
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1684 ± 64
3:1
20.11.2019
Group B
2
3
6:
Dominika Wiltschkova (BRAT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1454 ± 63
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
1:3
19.11.2019
Group B
2
2
4:
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Orsolya Fehér (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1874 ± 63
0:3
20.11.2019
Group B
2
3
4:
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (): 2002 ± 69
0:3
11.09.2019
Group B
1
3
7:
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Karin Adamkova (BRAT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2128 ± 73
0:3
11.09.2019
Group B
1
2
6:
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1684 ± 64
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
1:3
11.09.2019
Group B
1
2
4:
Leila Imre (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1932 ± 80
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
3:1
11.09.2019
Group B
1
3
4:
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy