XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GLOB
JUD
KNI
MIC
OBD
SLA
SZU
TROF
VOR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GLOB1
GLOB2
JUD1
KNI2
MIC2
OBD2
OBD3
SLA1
SZU3
SZU4
TROF2
VOR2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Esser
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 4 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 21,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2022/2023)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2019/2020)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2018/2019)
Gebietsliga Nordwest (2017/2018)
Unterliga Nord (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Aichholzer Markus
Bleimeier Andreas
Ebner Albin
Eder Werner
Hasler Stefan
Hauser Wolfgang
Kowatsch Markus
Kranz Andrea
Moser Daniel
Moser Rupert
Pojer Josef
Regner Larissa Katharina
Regner Marlene
Reinprecht Sabrina
Tassatti Markus
Trattner Ulrike
Weihs Johannes
players of all clubs
HTTC
JUD
OBD
SZU
SÖLK
UNZ
ZEL
all
W
L
08.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
Andreas Bleimeier (HTTC1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1124 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 865 ± 137
3:0
08.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
3
Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1239 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 865 ± 137
3:0
23.09.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Josef Pojer (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 141
3:0
23.09.2022
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
1
Werner Eder (OBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 106
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 141
1:3
28.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
IX:
Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 849 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 103
2:3
28.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
VI:
Rupert Moser (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 103
3:0
28.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
4
II:
Albin Ebner (SZU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 103
3:1
21.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
IX:
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 103
-
Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 77
3:2
21.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
V:
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 103
-
Ulrike Trattner (SZU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1487 ± 84
0:3
21.11.2019
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
8
I:
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 103
-
Marlene Regner (SZU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 810 ± 57
0:3
04.10.2018
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 153
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1207 ± 36
0:3
04.10.2018
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
2
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 153
-
Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1309 ± 60
0:3
13.04.2018
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1396 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 818 ± 145
3:0
13.04.2018
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Daniel Moser (SÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1390 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 818 ± 145
3:0
13.04.2018
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1303 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 818 ± 145
3:0
16.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Albin Ebner (ZEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1172 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 818 ± 145
3:0
16.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordwest
2
6
Stefan Hasler (ZEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1632 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 818 ± 145
3:0
03.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
Andrea Kranz (JUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 272 ± 156
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 818 ± 145
2:3
03.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordwest
1
5
Johannes Weihs (JUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 738 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Esser (GLOB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 818 ± 145
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy