Ergebnisse:
Oskar Jirkovsky
(
RC-Graph
), 80 Spiele, 11 Siege, 69 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 13,8 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
3. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Antony Patrick
Auer David
Barac Igor
Chladek Bernhard
Fidi Wolfgang
Fierro Luciano
Fitz Markus
Fröhling Jakob
Fuxa Herbert
Gernjak Franz
Giefing Willi
Gludowatz Johannes
Grabner Heiko
Graf Karl
Grund Emmerich
Haas Margit
Haberl Valentin
Hackl Alexander
Hlawaty Maximilian
Hofschuster Siegfried
Hollogschwandtner Günter
Hos Josef
Hölbel Dieter
Kallinger Gerhard
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Kolland Dieter
Kranl Ludwig
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krauskopf Karl
Legler Agnes
Leppe Heinz sen.
Lux Wolfgang
Magerle Markus
Malek Günter
Mandl Marius
Meixner Erwin
Mitterlehner Andreas
Müller Adam
Müller Walter
Nowack August
Peer Werner
Polzer Helmut
Pribyl Gerhard
Reiner Karl jun.
Saupp Roland
Scheiblauer Christian
Sellmeister Fritz
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Stampf Gerhard
Strasser Philip
Sörös Harald
Tiesler Hans
Täubl Andreas
Vujicic Dragan
Weber Felix
Weszelits Erich
Weszelits Erich sen.
Ziegler Stefan
Zillner Günther
Spieler aller Vereine
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGOT
SGSV
WEIG
alle
S
N
02.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 981 ± 46
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:0
02.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Günter Hollogschwandtner (BTTA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 838 ± 52
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:1
22.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 58
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:0
22.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Erich Weszelits (SGOT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 456 ± 67
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
0:3
22.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1316 ± 53
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:0
29.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
Marius Mandl (SGSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1080 ± 50
0:3
29.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
0:3
15.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
Valentin Haberl (ANEU4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 58
1:3
15.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 44
0:3
11.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 53
1:3
11.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
Hans Tiesler (KOTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 856 ± 71
3:1
11.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 829 ± 52
1:3
27.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 785 ± 70
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:0
27.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Markus Fitz (NEUD11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 927 ± 66
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:0
27.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Luciano Fierro (NEUD11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 706 ± 66
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
0:3
20.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 610 ± 93
3:2
20.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 981 ± 46
0:3
12.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:0
12.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:1
12.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 874 ± 49
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:0
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
-
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 58
0:3
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 893 ± 53
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:2
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1006 ± 58
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:1
10.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Karl Graf (ANEU4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 68
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:1
10.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
August Nowack (ANEU4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 937 ± 71
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
3:0
10.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 44
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 801 ± 62
2:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1410 ± 56
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Alexander Hackl (ANEU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1234 ± 67
1:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 59
0:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Felix Weber (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 48
3:1
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 58
0:3
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1187 ± 50
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:0
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 46
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:0
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1201 ± 47
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:0
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 47
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:1
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:1
25.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 58
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:0
25.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Stefan Ziegler (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 59
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:0
22.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1187 ± 50
3:2
22.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 46
0:3
22.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 47
0:3
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Walter Müller (PERC6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 81
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:0
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 51
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:0
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1201 ± 47
0:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 47
2:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
1:3
09.05.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Harald Sörös (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 53
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:2
09.05.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Jakob Fröhling (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 705 ± 80
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
0:3
31.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1453 ± 50
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
31.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1539 ± 50
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:1
31.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Igor Barac (BTTA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1553 ± 50
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1523 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Roland Saupp (GALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1659 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1456 ± 49
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:1
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
10.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1414 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1567 ± 49
0:3
09.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1355 ± 56
0:3
09.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Jakob Fröhling (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 705 ± 80
3:2
21.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Karl Reiner jun. (WEIG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1706 ± 56
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
21.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1866 ± 71
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1571 ± 53
0:3
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1615 ± 54
0:3
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Franz Gernjak (ANEU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1754 ± 66
1:3
01.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1539 ± 50
1:3
01.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1453 ± 50
1:3
14.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1225 ± 74
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
1:3
14.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Roland Saupp (GALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1659 ± 50
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
14.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Dragan Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1458 ± 56
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:1
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1456 ± 49
0:3
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:2
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1414 ± 49
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1567 ± 49
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
1:3
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1504 ± 49
0:3
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1295 ± 51
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
1:3
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 63
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung