XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
[Select organization]
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Dinh Tuan Nguyen
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 24 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 42,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse A (2019/2020)
CUP D (2022/2023)
Gruppe IV (2023/2024)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Auer Maximilian
Azadi Arwin
Bauer Maximilian
Bengesser Benno
Berlach Thomas
Coser Brigitte
Deininger Claudia
Dobra Tudor
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Gstaltner Thomas
Hauck Nico
Holzmann Michael
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kheirvash Mehrdad
Kochoski Aleksandar
Kowalski Martin
Kölbl Martin
Lee Jung Won
Lehensteiner Andreas
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Marksteiner Gertrude
Nagl David
Novotny Peter
Pfeffer Andreas
Pichler Matthias
Rahbar Massoud
Sabitzer Thomas
Sanei Reza
Schallock Felix
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Sommerauer Edwin
Spiegel Renate
Steiner Wilhelm
Taheri Hossein
Veit Andreas
Vogler Robert
Wang Muran
Weidinger Alfred
Zederbauer Karl
Zeller Noel
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
KUN
LSV
OLYM
POLI
REN
SGML
SKFL
SSH
TT14
all
W
L
19.10.2023
Gruppe IV
1
4
Arwin Azadi (POLI5)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 933 ± 53
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 905 ± 80
3:2
19.10.2023
Gruppe IV
1
4
Renate Spiegel (POLI5)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 850 ± 48
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 905 ± 80
2:3
19.10.2023
Gruppe IV
1
4
Robert Vogler (POLI5)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 972 ± 43
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 905 ± 80
3:0
06.10.2023
Gruppe IV
1
3
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 905 ± 80
-
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 989 ± 45
3:2
06.10.2023
Gruppe IV
1
3
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 905 ± 80
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1006 ± 43
3:2
06.10.2023
Gruppe IV
1
3
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 905 ± 80
-
Aleksandar Kochoski (OLYM6)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 751 ± 95
3:0
03.05.2023
CUP D
1
7
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
0:3
03.05.2023
CUP D
1
7
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
18.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:2
18.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 50
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:0
18.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Karl Zederbauer (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 53
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
1:3
12.04.2023
CUP D
1
6
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 51
2:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 855 ± 67
0:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
2:3
22.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Benno Bengesser (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 66
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
1:3
22.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 837 ± 65
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:2
22.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Jung Won Lee (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 56
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
0:3
17.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
3:2
03.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Filip Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 52
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:0
03.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Tudor Dobra (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 69
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:2
03.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 53
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:2
24.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Peter Novotny (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 62
3:2
24.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 52
2:3
16.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
4
Noel Zeller (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 70
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:1
16.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
4
David Nagl (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 64
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:2
01.02.2023
CUP D
1
4
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2023
CUP D
1
4
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
1:3
27.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 51
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
2:3
27.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
1:3
20.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
2
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Muran Wang (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
2
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 89
3:0
20.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
2
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
2:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
2:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 57
3:1
02.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 51
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:2
02.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
2:3
02.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
2:3
18.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
8
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Jung Won Lee (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 56
1:3
18.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
8
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 492 ± 63
3:0
10.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Maximilian Auer (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 465 ± 89
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
0:3
10.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:2
19.10.2022
CUP D
1
2
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Edwin Sommerauer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 882 ± 57
3:2
10.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 52
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
0:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 52
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
3:1
07.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
2:3
07.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
2:3
30.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
2:3
30.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 490 ± 77
3:0
30.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 51
3:1
22.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 89
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
1:3
22.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
2:3
24.02.2020
4. Klasse A
2
5
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 911 ± 242
-
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1218 ± 60
0:3
24.02.2020
4. Klasse A
2
5
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 911 ± 242
-
Nico Hauck (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1322 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2020
4. Klasse A
2
5
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 911 ± 242
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
Privacy Policy