XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
VOZI
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP3
INNS1
KIRB4
KIRB5
KUST2
REUT1
VOZI2
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lilly Jennewein
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 20 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 39,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U13 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024 (2023/2024)
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
3
4
5
7
all opponents
Baldauf Sophia
Braun Hannah
Brix Ronja
Casotti Bruno
Dabernig Niklas
Dalitz Kim
Einwanger Jannis
Enner Julia
Fuchs Charlotte
Fuchs Pauline
Gruber Lisa
Höfelmayer Kristina
Klatt Leonie-Aylin
Knoflach Otto
Kranzer Miriam
Lanegger Emma
Mader Laura
Mayr Katharina
Mehadzic Lara
Mösl Annabella
Nairz Matthias
Parasiliti-Provenza Emma
Preiner Franziska
Scharf Lena
Schmitt Philip
Scola Silvan
Smajlovic Lejla
Spanschel Lilly
Steiner Christine Maria
Steiner Fabian
Valentic Annes
Wagner David
Weber Emmi
Windischbauer Sophie
Zierow Jonas
Zöttl Maximilian
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTE
BEBU
EBEN
FULP
GUNT
IND
INNS
KIRB
KONT
KUST
PAUL
REUT
RITR
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
UNWE
VELD
VOEL
VOZI
ZIRL
all
W
L
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel weiblich
Laura Mader (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 198 ± 57
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
3:1
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 455 ± 37
0:3
27.04.2024
TTTV TEM U13 2024
Einzel weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 352 ± 46
2:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Sophie Windischbauer (RITR)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 298 ± 45
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 171 ± 37
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 286 ± 51
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Ronja Brix (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 258 ± 42
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Lilly Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 99 ± 49
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Lejla Smajlovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 73 ± 54
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Kristina Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 409 ± 40
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Hannah Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 232 ± 44
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 377 ± 45
L
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Sophia Baldauf (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 170 ± 41
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Annes Valentic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 173 ± 67
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
0:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 613 ± 50
1:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
David Wagner (REUT)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 458 ± 58
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
1:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Laura Mader (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 198 ± 57
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Fabian Steiner (FULP)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 274 ± 60
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
0:3
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 5 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Lisa Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 565 ± 46
L
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 5 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Sophia Baldauf (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 170 ± 41
W
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 5 weiblich
Miriam Kranzer (UNWE)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 609 ± 57
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
L
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 5 weiblich
Julia Enner (SALZ)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 17 ± 44
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
W
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 5 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Franziska Preiner (ABER)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 24 ± 41
W
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 5 weiblich
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 171 ± 37
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
W
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 5 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Katharina Mayr (EBEN)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 458 ± 56
L
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 5 weiblich
Christine Maria Steiner (VELD)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 393 ± 35
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
L
21.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 weiblich
Gruppe 5 weiblich
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Lisa Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 565 ± 46
L
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Ronja Brix (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 258 ± 42
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
3:2
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 202 ± 51
3:2
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 455 ± 37
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Philip Schmitt (VOEL)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 678 ± 64
0:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 377 ± 45
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Matthias Nairz (INNS)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 371 ± 72
0:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
D:
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB4)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 327 ± 70
1:3
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
A:
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB4)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Leonie-Aylin Klatt (FULP3)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 106 ± 67
3:0
25.11.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
A:
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 613 ± 50
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB4)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
3:0
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
B:
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB4)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Jonas Zierow (KIRB5)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 469 ± 44
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
B:
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB4)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Silvan Scola (INNS1)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 484 ± 77
0:3
07.10.2023
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
A:
David Wagner (REUT1)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 458 ± 58
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB4)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
3:0
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 202 ± 51
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
W
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 352 ± 46
W
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Ronja Brix (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 258 ± 42
L
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 51 ± 53
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
W
24.09.2023
TTTV U12-Youngster 1-2023/2024
Youngster JG 2012
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Emmi Weber (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 29 ± 74
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 6
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Maximilian Zöttl (KUST)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 365 ± 66
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 6
Bruno Casotti (KUST)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 323 ± 57
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 6
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 282 ± 45
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 6
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 202 ± 51
W
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 6
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 377 ± 45
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 6
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
-
Matthias Nairz (INNS)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 371 ± 72
L
23.09.2023
TTTV LKT1 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
Gruppe 6
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 209 ± 62
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (20.05.2024): 210 ± 45
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy