XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
LAMI
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALS2
JENB2
KIJO1
KIRB3
KIRD1
KUST4
LAMI2
MILS2
RUM3
RUM4
SCHZ3
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 10 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 23,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2022/2023)
all
1
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Dapunt Wolfgang
Döttlinger Christoph
Egger Lukas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Förtsch Uwe
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Ingrid
Gruber Martin
Hofmann Dietmar
Horngacher Florian
Janisch Alfred
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kröll Robert
Körner Rico
Lackner David
Lukasser Hans
Mair Tobias
Mitterer-Egger Patrick
Monitzer Philipp
Mössmer Josef
Prosch Theresa
Rett Markus
Riedler Hannes
Ritter Andreas
Rupprechter Peter
Schipflinger Wolfgang
Schmid Hans
Schoon Torsten
Schwaiger Gernot
Schwaiger Michael
Senn Gerhard
Sterzinger Stefan
Unrecht Reinhold
Untersberger Marco
Wagner Georg jun.
Wolny Felix
players of all clubs
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
LAMI
LECH
RUM
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
18.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
VIII:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 67
3:2
18.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
VI:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 53
3:1
18.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
III:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 53
0:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
IX:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Hans Schmid (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 51
1:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
VI:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Gerhard Senn (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 51
1:3
11.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
II:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 53
0:3
29.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
VI:
Theresa Prosch (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1498 ± 68
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:1
29.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
III:
Felix Wolny (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 48
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
VII:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
IV:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1278 ± 57
0:3
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
II:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1209 ± 79
3:1
08.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
VII:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
2:3
08.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
IV:
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 971 ± 99
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:1
08.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
II:
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1126 ± 57
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:2
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
V:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Torsten Schoon (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1669 ± 65
0:3
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
I:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
0:3
10.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
IX:
Marco Untersberger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 532 ± 222
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
0:3
10.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
V:
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 56
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
10.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
I:
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 53
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
2:3
31.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
VII:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 48
1:3
31.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
IV:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 50
0:3
31.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
II:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Robert Kröll (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1094 ± 54
2:3
05.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1152 ± 58
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:2
05.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1241 ± 53
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
05.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1375 ± 65
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
22.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 50
0:3
22.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 53
0:3
17.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Georg Wagner jun. (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 72
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
17.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Ingrid Gruber (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 68
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
1:3
25.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 67
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
2:3
25.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 51
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
25.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 53
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
18.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 56
2:3
18.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Andreas Ritter (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 206
3:0
18.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 78
1:3
13.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Uwe Förtsch (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 72
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
13.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Rico Körner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 76
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:1
13.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Josef Mössmer (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1155 ± 63
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:1
04.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Felix Wolny (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Florian Horngacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 52
0:3
28.09.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1209 ± 79
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
0:3
28.09.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy