XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KIRD
KRAM
KUST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
HALS1
INNS1
INNS2
JENB1
JOHN1
KIRB1
KIRD1
KRAM1
KUST1
KUST2
MILS1
REUT1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SVGT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wilhelm Münzer
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 7 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 30,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Plätze 1 - 16 (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe E (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Genser Theresa
Hartung Gerold
Hauser Julia
Hohenegger Jonas
Izzi Roberto
Jedinger Noah
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Kahl Manuel
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Kotzorek Christoph
Lackner David
Mair Tobias
Müller Ronald
Pfeifhofer Horst
Poweleit Peter
Reich Samuel
Schmid Hans
Senn Gerhard
Skringer Peter
Stank Thomas
Strasser Norbert
Tschugg Hermann
Zeilerbauer Oliver
players of all clubs
INNS
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
LAMI
MILS
RUM
all
W
L
17.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
10:
Roberto Izzi (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 988 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
0:3
17.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
4:
Thomas Stank (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 98
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:1
21.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
3
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 641 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
0:3
21.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
3
Peter Skringer (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 718 ± 75
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
0:3
29.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
1
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1523 ± 43
0:3
29.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
1
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1429 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Samuel Reich (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
08.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
22.02.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
22.02.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Ronald Müller (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1364 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
17.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Julia Hauser (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:1
17.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 97
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
0:3
17.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1304 ± 71
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:1
12.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
-
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 68
1:3
12.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 54
1:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Manuel Kahl (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Hans Schmid (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Norbert Strasser (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 85
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
2:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Gerhard Senn (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
21.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
0:3
21.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Gerold Hartung (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 943 ± 100
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
1:3
21.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 68
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy