XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LASS
MATZ
SGAS
SGGL
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
LASS5
MATZ7
MATZ8
SGAS9
SGAS11
SGGL5
UGÄN4
UGÄN5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leon Gutmayer
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 6 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 17,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Alexa-Kratochwil Doris
Bauer Leonie
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Dichtl Manfred
Eder Josef
Eder Patrick
Gold Anja
Groß Selina
Göltl Lisa
Helm Florian
Hirsch Harald
Lisa Zuzana
Mannsberger Patrick
Pistori Alexander
Potzmann Adolf
Sagawe Daniel
Schachner Dominik
Schneider Yvonne
Schultschik Horst
Schultschik Stella
Schöfnagl Verena
Turetschek Anton
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vock Johannes
Wacek Norbert
Wiedermann Franz
Zehetner Florian
Zimmermann Nico
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
BAAC
HALB
LASS
MATZ
SGAS
SGGL
SIER
UGÄN
all
W
L
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Horst Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 132 ± 74
3:0
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Anton Turetschek (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 115
0:3
07.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 381 ± 69
2:3
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Alexander Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 340 ± 65
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
1:3
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Leonie Bauer (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 245 ± 72
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:2
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IX:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Josef Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 425 ± 71
0:3
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Patrick Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 72
1:3
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 645 ± 80
0:3
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 371 ± 63
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 85
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Florian Helm (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 974 ± 241
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
13.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 487 ± 91
0:3
13.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Patrick Mannsberger (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 260 ± 76
0:3
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IX:
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 65
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 520 ± 71
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 87
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Florian Zehetner (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 261 ± 105
0:3
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 153 ± 84
2:3
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 296 ± 77
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Dominik Schachner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 238 ± 80
3:2
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Lisa Göltl (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 16 ± 68
3:0
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Yvonne Schneider (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 63 ± 100
3:2
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 249 ± 71
2:3
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 70
1:3
11.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IX:
Franz Wiedermann (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 94
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Horst Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 132 ± 74
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Stella Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 381 ± 69
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:1
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 340 ± 65
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 245 ± 72
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 512 ± 77
1:3
07.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 169
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
07.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Patrick Mannsberger (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 260 ± 76
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
07.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Norbert Wacek (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 106 ± 94
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy