XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GRAF
GRDI
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
GRAF1
GRDI4
HORN2
HORN3
OTTE3
SGWL2
URAP1
WAIT2
ZWET2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Schwarzinger
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 40 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 75,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl (2018/2019)
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bednar Thomas
Berger Hans-Peter
Besenbäck Raphael
Blaha Walter
Dundler Christoph
Duric Hamdija
Frantes David
Frantes Werner
Geyer Jürgen
Grabner Alfred
Grötzl Johannes
Gundacker Michael
Hackl Markus
Hahn Benjamin
Hartung Detlef
Heigl Franz
Huber Christoph
Huber Johannes
Kompek Lukas
Kornell Gerold
Lackner Ingo
Lederer Peter
Mödlagl Raphael
Prüller Leo
Ringl Andreas
Salzer Stefan
Schiller Alexander
Schmutzenhofer Peter
Schneider Rudolf
Schöller Franz
Sinhuber Jürgen
Tiefenbacher Roman
Zauner Benjamin
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRAF
GRDI
HADE
HORN
OTTE
REIN
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
03.05.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 71
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
03.05.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 52
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
2:3
13.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 38
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
3:0
13.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 62
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
29.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 45
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
29.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 63
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
29.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
3:0
26.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
2:3
26.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Michael Gundacker (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 63
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
1:3
26.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 47
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
01.03.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
1:3
01.03.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 41
3:0
01.03.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 43
3:0
27.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Stefan Salzer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 49
0:3
27.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 45
3:2
27.04.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Detlef Hartung (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
2:3
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_B_Gruppe
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 38
L
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_B_Gruppe
Peter Lederer (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 63
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
W
16.02.2019
NÖTTV 5. Ranglistenturnier des UTTC Zwettl
Bewerb_B_Gruppe
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 52
L
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
1:3
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
3:1
09.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Walter Blaha (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 55
0:3
09.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Christoph Dundler (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 45
3:0
09.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 45
3:1
19.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Andreas Ringl (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 54
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
19.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
19.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 42
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
15.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 48
3:0
15.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 52
3:0
15.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Werner Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 71
3:0
08.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Gerold Kornell (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1478 ± 78
1:3
08.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 38
1:3
08.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 62
3:0
24.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
3:0
24.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 63
3:0
10.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Benjamin Zauner (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 57
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
10.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Lukas Kompek (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 51
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
1:3
10.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Roman Tiefenbacher (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 40
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
2:3
03.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1194 ± 50
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
3:0
03.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Hamdija Duric (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 48
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
19.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 47
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
3:2
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Detlef Hartung (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
2:3
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 45
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Stefan Salzer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 49
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
2:3
28.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 45
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
2:3
28.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Christoph Dundler (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 45
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
3:0
15.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 42
3:0
15.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Andreas Ringl (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 54
3:1
15.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy